+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 15:00 5295 Navone M. - Fucsovics M. 2.30 1.62
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
+ 22 speciale






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 14:30 5290 Fritz T. - Struff J. 1.73 2.15
Suprafata de joc: Zgura







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5296 Heliovaara H / Patten H - Doumbia S / Reboul F 1.67 2.15
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 13:30 5300 Bains N / Lumsden M - Babos T / Khromacheva I 2.95 1.37
Suprafata de joc: Zgura







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 11:00 5298 Chan H / Kudermetova V - Eikeri U / Neel I 1.37 2.90
Suprafata de joc: Zgura











+ 11 speciale











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5301 Tauson C. - Lamens S. 1.27 3.50
Suprafata de joc: Zgura










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 11:00 5375 Juarez F. - Henning P. 2.10 1.67
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5382 Oberleitner N. - Chazal M. 1.85 1.85
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5379 Dougaz A. - Collignon R. 2.10 1.66
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5378 Coulibaly E. - Bertrand R. 1.85 1.85
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 10:00 4467 Atlangeriev B. - Fomin S. 2.90 1.35
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5376 Barreto D. - Klizan M. 3.25 1.30
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 11:00 5388 Hindova D. - Sauvant C. 2.15 1.62
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:30 5403 Snigur D. - Ryser V. 1.40 2.75
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5398 Van Uytvanck A. - Nahimana S. 1.15 4.70
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5396 Erjavec V. - Hercog P. 1.98 1.73
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5395 Daavettila S. - Inoue H. 2.60 1.43
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 11:00 4470 Aksu A. - Havlickova L. 2.10 1.65
Suprafata de joc: Zgura






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 5397 Seibold E. - Feistel G. 2.25 1.57
Suprafata de joc: Zgura