+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1083 Gloria Buzau - Sepsi 3.50 3.15 2.10 1.64 1.25 1.27
lu. 22:00 1098 Otelul Galati - Farul Constanta 2.40 3.00 3.00 1.32 1.49 1.29
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2089 Lyngby - FC Copenhaga 5.30 4.25 1.50 2.34 1.10 1.13
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3528 Inter Turku - IF Gnistan 1.65 3.90 4.55 1.15 2.08 1.17
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2652 Stal Mielec - Widzew Lodz 2.65 3.40 2.45 1.47 1.41 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3638 GAIS - AIK 2.30 3.45 2.75 1.37 1.51 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1085 Hebar - Spartak Varna 1.85 3.25 3.80 1.17 1.73 1.21
lu. 21:15 1091 FK Septemvri Sofia - Beroe 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:35 1237 Cangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua 8.45 5.60 1.23 3.33 0.00 1.04
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 1138 Ismaily SC - El Gouna 1.90 3.05 3.90 1.16 1.69 1.24
lu. 21:00 3256 Future FC - Smouha 2.35 2.90 2.95 1.29 1.45 1.27
lu. 21:00 3274 Pyramids - Al Ahly 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:15 1153 FH Hafnarfjordur - Akranes 1.63 4.10 3.95 1.15 1.99 1.12
lu. 22:15 1224 Fram Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 3.70 4.00 1.70 1.90 1.18 1.13
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2371 Nizhny N. - Rubin Kazan 3.15 3.15 2.20 1.56 1.28 1.26
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1142 Varbergs BOIS - Landskrona 2.90 3.35 2.25 1.54 1.33 1.23













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 1268 CA Fenix - Arg. Quilmes 2.55 2.75 2.80 1.31 1.37 1.29
lu. 21:00 1270 Excursionistas - Flandria 1.72 3.35 4.35 1.13 1.87 1.20













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:10 1598 San Telmo - Deportivo Moron 1.90 2.90 4.30 1.14 1.71 1.28
lu. 23:10 1673 Atletico Atlanta - CA Mitre 2.10 2.75 3.70 1.18 1.56 1.30
lu. 23:59 1277 Arg. Quilmes - San Martin T. 2.30 2.75 3.20 1.24 1.46 1.30




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:30 1366 Kingston City FC - FC Bulleen Lions 2.15 3.65 2.70 1.34 1.54 1.16
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1313 Confianca - Ferroviario 1.85 3.25 3.95 1.17 1.77 1.22
lu. 23:59 1315 Floresta - Sampaio Correa 2.25 2.95 3.15 1.26 1.51 1.27
lu. 23:59 1316 Remo PA - CSA AL 1.83 3.25 4.05 1.16 1.79 1.22
Faza Grupelor!
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1332 CSKA Sofia II - Litex Lovech 2.35 3.20 2.75 1.34 1.46 1.23
lu. 18:30 1344 Minyor Pernik - Botev Plovdiv II 1.55 3.60 5.65 1.07 2.18 1.18
lu. 20:00 1336 Ludogorets B - Gorna Oryahovitsa 1.65 3.50 4.80 1.11 2.00 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1361 FC Vysocina Jihlava - Brno 2.55 3.25 2.45 1.41 1.38 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2880 Dep. Pereira - Indep. Medellin 2.35 2.90 2.95 1.29 1.45 1.27
lu. 23:59 4330 Dep. Cali - Alianza FC Valledupar 1.70 3.35 4.50 1.12 1.90 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 1420 FK Metta / Lu - TUKUMS 2000/TSS 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1435 Zalgiris - FA Siauliai 1.45 3.70 6.25 1.03 2.30 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1464 Zks Stal Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia 4.00 3.70 1.70 1.90 1.15 1.16