+ 34 speciale


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1081 U. Cluj - Hermannstadt 2.10 2.95 3.90 1.21 1.66 1.32
du. 22:00 1082 Dinamo B. - Petrolul Ploiesti 2.05 3.20 3.70 1.24 1.70 1.28


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 3250 River Plate - Lanus 1.42 4.05 7.20 1.04 2.57 1.15
du. 23:15 3251 Central Cordoba - Platense 2.95 3.10 2.45 1.50 1.35 1.30
du. 23:15 3259 Estudiantes LP - Union de Santa Fe 1.80 3.15 4.60 1.13 1.85 1.25
du. 23:59 1031 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors 3.45 3.20 2.10 1.64 1.26 1.27
du. 23:59 1033 Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1258 Gremio - Vitoria BA 1.80 3.40 4.35 1.17 1.89 1.23
du. 22:00 1433 Atletico Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1.80 3.40 4.35 1.17 1.89 1.23
du. 22:00 1451 Bahia - Corinthians 1.70 3.65 4.75 1.15 2.04 1.21
du. 23:59 1452 Bragantino - Atl. Paranaense 2.15 3.25 3.25 1.28 1.61 1.26
du. 23:59 1454 Fortaleza - Atl. Goianiense 1.65 3.65 5.00 1.12 2.09 1.20
du. 23:59 1455 Juventude RS - Sao Paulo 3.85 3.30 1.93 1.76 1.21 1.25
du. 23:59 1456 Cuiaba Esporte - Fluminense 2.35 3.05 3.05 1.31 1.51 1.29
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2205 Karvina - Liberec 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
du. 18:00 2212 Slovacko - Slavia Praga 5.75 4.25 1.45 2.42 1.07 1.12
du. 21:00 2214 Hradec Kralove - Teplice 2.10 3.20 3.45 1.26 1.64 1.27
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2080 Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 1.90 3.50 3.65 1.22 1.77 1.21
du. 17:00 2082 Vejle - Randers FC 2.80 3.25 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.25
du. 19:00 2085 Viborg - Brondby 3.70 3.45 1.93 1.77 1.23 1.23































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 2201 Young Boys - Sion 1.38 4.55 6.45 1.05 2.64 1.10
du. 17:30 2210 Lausanne - Basel 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
du. 17:30 2211 Luzern - Servette 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.19
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3517 Mariehamn - Seinajoen JK 4.40 3.65 1.70 1.98 1.15 1.19
du. 17:00 3522 Ilves - VPS Vaasa 1.70 3.80 4.20 1.16 1.98 1.17
du. 18:30 3527 KUPS - Lahti 1.32 4.85 7.90 1.03 2.98 1.10


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1147 Stromsgodset - Tromso 1.95 3.60 3.45 1.25 1.74 1.21
du. 18:00 1148 Ham Kam - Fredrikstad 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
du. 18:00 1149 Haugesund - Viking 3.35 3.65 1.95 1.73 1.26 1.20
du. 20:15 3383 Rosenborg - Lillestrom 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:45 1154 Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 2.35 3.10 3.00 1.32 1.51 1.28
du. 18:30 1161 Lech Poznan - Gornik Z. 1.80 3.60 3.90 1.19 1.85 1.19
du. 21:15 1163 Motor Lublin - Rakow 5.75 4.15 1.50 2.39 1.09 1.15
+ 34 speciale


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3627 IFK Norrkoping - Halmstads 1.80 3.75 3.75 1.20 1.86 1.18
du. 17:30 3628 Elfsborg - Mjallby 1.85 3.75 3.55 1.23 1.81 1.18
du. 17:30 3635 IFK Goteborg - Vasteras SK 2.00 3.50 3.30 1.26 1.68 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1073 Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 4.40 3.60 1.65 1.96 1.12 1.16
du. 21:15 1084 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia 1.65 3.70 4.40 1.13 1.99 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1211 Qingdao Youth Island - Meizhou Hakka 1.90 3.50 3.45 1.22 1.72 1.19
du. 14:00 1212 Nantong Zhiyun - Shandong Taishan 4.95 3.80 1.55 2.13 1.09 1.14
du. 14:35 1213 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tigers 1.68 3.65 4.15 1.14 1.92 1.16
du. 14:35 1214 Shanghai Port - Qingdao Manatee 1.07 8.75 16.40 0.00 5.65 0.00
du. 14:35 1216 Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun YaTai 2.30 3.50 2.70 1.37 1.51 1.20
du. 14:35 4261 Henan Songshan L. - Zhejiang Professional 2.40 3.45 2.60 1.40 1.47 1.21
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 1115 Al Masry - Al Mokawloon 1.67 3.35 4.70 1.10 1.94 1.20
du. 21:00 1118 El Daklyeh - Zamalek 6.30 4.05 1.42 2.44 1.04 1.12
du. 21:00 1119 Enppi - Zed FC 2.40 2.80 3.15 1.28 1.47 1.32





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:15 1137 Stjarnan - Fylkir R. 1.52 4.40 4.45 1.12 2.19 1.10
du. 22:15 1230 Breidablik - KR Reykjavik 1.53 4.45 4.30 1.13 2.16 1.09
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3537 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5.50 4.40 1.47 2.42 1.09 1.13
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 4076 Orenburg - Spartak Moscova 3.05 3.50 2.15 1.61 1.32 1.22
du. 20:00 1941 Khimki - Dynamo-Makhachkala 2.15 3.15 3.35 1.27 1.61 1.27
du. 20:00 4072 Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 3.05 3.50 2.15 1.61 1.32 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1223 Novi Pazar - Sp. Subotica 1.98 3.20 3.40 1.21 1.63 1.21
du. 20:30 1229 FK Tekstilac Odzaci - Vojvodina 5.35 3.75 1.55 2.18 1.09 1.17
du. 20:30 2747 TSC - IMT Novi Beograd 1.43 4.25 6.45 1.06 2.54 1.14
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1042 Ostersunds - Degerfors 2.55 3.25 2.55 1.41 1.41 1.24
du. 14:00 1113 Sandvikens - Utsiktens 1.80 3.60 4.00 1.19 1.88 1.20
du. 16:00 1221 Skovde - Brage 4.30 3.70 1.70 1.97 1.15 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1219 Liverpool M. - CA Cerro 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
du. 18:30 2982 Progreso - Maldonado 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
du. 22:00 1225 Penarol - Fenix 1.50 3.85 5.75 1.07 2.28 1.15
du. 23:59 1231 Boston River - Danubio 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
Faza Grupelor!













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1266 Midland - Dep. Armenio 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
du. 21:00 3275 Dep. Laferrere - Argentino Merlo 2.90 3.45 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.18
du. 21:05 1267 Los Andes - Comunicaciones 1.73 3.45 4.15 1.14 1.87 1.18













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1667 Def. Unidos - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.35 2.60 3.35 1.22 1.45 1.34
du. 21:30 1533 Dep.Madryn - Gimnasia Y Esgrima 2.15 2.80 3.50 1.20 1.54 1.29
du. 21:30 1575 Maipu - Guillermo Brown 1.85 3.05 4.15 1.14 1.74 1.24
du. 22:00 1546 Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario 2.05 2.85 3.70 1.18 1.59 1.28
du. 23:00 1585 Racing de Cordoba - Patronato 2.00 2.85 3.85 1.16 1.62 1.28
du. 23:30 1605 Talleres Remedios - Chacarita Juniors 2.60 2.70 2.80 1.31 1.36 1.31
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 1551 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale 3.60 4.10 1.70 1.90 1.19 1.12
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 1276 Capalaba Bulldogs - Caboolture 2.55 3.65 2.25 1.49 1.38 1.16
du. 10:00 1317 Mitchelton FC - Ipswich FC 3.55 4.00 1.73 1.86 1.20 1.13
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3270 Guarani - Goias 2.80 2.75 2.55 1.37 1.31 1.29
du. 23:59 3271 Botafogo SP - Brusque 1.95 2.90 4.05 1.15 1.67 1.28
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:30 1305 Sao Jose - Aparecidense 1.85 3.30 3.90 1.17 1.77 1.22
du. 22:30 1307 Volta Redonda RJ - Ypiranga FC 1.88 3.15 4.00 1.17 1.74 1.24
du. 23:59 1310 Botafogo PB - ABC RN 1.70 3.35 4.70 1.12 1.94 1.21
du. 23:59 1312 Nautico - Athletic Club 2.45 3.05 2.75 1.35 1.43 1.26
Faza Grupelor!
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1323 PFC Belasitsa Petrich - Strumska Slava 1.80 3.30 4.10 1.15 1.81 1.21




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 3500 Atletico Ottawa - Valour FC 1.47 4.05 5.80 1.07 2.36 1.14
du. 23:59 3501 Cavalry FC - Forge FC Hamilton 2.45 3.05 2.75 1.35 1.43 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 1358 Sparta Praga B - Banik Ostrava B 1.82 3.25 3.95 1.16 1.77 1.21
du. 18:00 1359 Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 1696 Palestino - Everton Del Mar 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
du. 22:00 1699 Cobresal - U. de Chile 3.40 3.40 1.90 1.68 1.21 1.18
du. 23:59 1715 Colo Colo - U.Espanola 1.47 4.25 5.15 1.08 2.31 1.11
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3572 Daegu - Gwangju 2.80 3.15 2.40 1.47 1.35 1.25
du. 13:00 3573 Daejeon - Pohang 3.35 3.40 2.05 1.67 1.27 1.23
du. 13:00 3574 Incheon - Suwon 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
du. 13:00 3575 Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:30 2133 Millonarios - Atl.Bucaramanga 1.75 3.25 4.75 1.13 1.91 1.24
du. 23:59 3448 Atl. Nacional Medellin - America De Cali 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3578 Chungnam Asan - Ansan Greeners 1.63 3.50 4.75 1.10 2.00 1.18
du. 13:00 3579 Gimpo Citizen - Anyang 3.40 3.15 2.00 1.62 1.21 1.22
du. 13:00 3580 Seoul E. - Cheonan City 1.55 3.80 4.95 1.09 2.13 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 3434 Busan - Changwon City 6.20 4.45 1.38 2.56 1.04 1.09
du. 11:00 3435 Pocheon Citizen - Gangneung City FC 3.05 3.05 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.24
du. 13:00 3436 Paju Citizen - Hwaseong FC 2.55 3.25 2.45 1.41 1.38 1.21













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 3452 Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles 1.17 6.40 10.10 0.00 3.88 1.02
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2460 Horsens - Fredericia 1.90 3.60 3.25 1.23 1.69 1.16
du. 17:00 2461 Hillerod - Hobro 1.85 3.55 3.55 1.20 1.76 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 1756 Vaduz - Stade Nyonnais 1.75 3.85 3.95 1.19 1.93 1.18













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1777 Levadia - Kuressaare 1.17 6.05 11.10 0.00 3.88 1.03
du. 19:00 1778 Paide - Tallinna Kalev 1.48 3.65 6.25 1.04 2.28 1.16
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1740 Ballyfermot Utd - Leeds AFC 1.85 3.55 3.55 1.20 1.76 1.18
du. 16:00 1747 Gorey Rangers - UC Dublin 8.70 5.50 1.23 3.34 0.00 1.05
Turul I! Un singur meci!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3645 Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama 5.75 4.05 1.45 2.35 1.06 1.12
du. 12:00 3647 Kamatamare Sanuki - Sagamihara 3.45 3.60 1.85 1.74 1.21 1.17
du. 12:00 3668 Ryukyu - Nara Club 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1404 Valmiera - Grobina 1.25 5.10 8.80 0.00 3.20 1.06
du. 16:00 1419 FK Auda - FK Liepaja 1.40 4.05 6.70 1.03 2.50 1.12
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:25 1434 Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 3592 Pumas - Pachuca 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
du. 23:59 3593 Leon - Necaxa 1.85 3.60 3.50 1.21 1.76 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 3698 Umecit - San Francisco 2.65 3.10 2.50 1.41 1.37 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 2986 General Caballero - Sp. Luqueno 3.65 3.15 1.95 1.67 1.19 1.23
du. 23:59 2987 Sol de America - CS 2 de Mayo 2.60 3.05 2.50 1.39 1.36 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1822 Atletico Grau - Univ. de Deportes 3.30 3.20 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
du. 23:00 1823 Carlos Mannucci - Union Comercio 1.80 3.30 4.00 1.15 1.79 1.20
du. 23:15 1824 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 1.27 4.90 8.45 0.00 3.07 1.07
du. 23:59 1826 Cienciano - AD Tarma 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1460 Plock - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1.22 5.35 12.00 0.00 3.66 1.07
du. 15:30 1827 GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica 2.60 3.25 2.50 1.43 1.40 1.24
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1462 Podbeskidzie - Olimpia Elblag 1.77 3.60 3.75 1.17 1.82 1.17
du. 20:35 1463 Zaglebie S. - Ol. Grudziadz 1.97 3.35 3.30 1.23 1.65 1.20
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 2853 FC Tyumen - Alania Vladik. 2.15 3.20 3.10 1.27 1.56 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1887 Maribor - Domzale 1.33 4.45 7.50 1.01 2.76 1.10
du. 21:15 1900 Celje - Bravo 1.47 4.00 5.85 1.06 2.35 1.14













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 2025 Oakland Roots SC - Sacramento Rep. 2.90 3.10 2.25 1.48 1.29 1.23


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 23:59 4221 Nola Gold - Chicago Hounds 1.47 20.00 2.70 1.40 2.46
du. 23:59 4236 Seattle Seawolves - San Diego Legion 1.47 20.00 2.70 1.40 2.46
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 11:15 3378 N. Queensland - Canterbury B. 1.68 23.00 2.15 1.61 2.03
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 2336 Griffons - Western Province 9.80 45.00 1.03 7.13 0.00
Grupe!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3792 Castleford Tigers - Catalans Dragons 2.70 22.00 1.45 2.52 1.40