+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3191 Poli Iasi - Gloria Buzau 2.10 3.10 3.45 1.24 1.62 1.27
sâ. 22:00 3193 Sepsi - Dinamo B. 1.75 3.40 4.35 1.14 1.89 1.21
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2666 Dender - St. Gilloise 6.50 4.50 1.42 2.63 1.07 1.13
sâ. 19:15 2692 Beerschot - Leuven 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
sâ. 21:45 2695 Anderlecht - St. Truiden 1.55 4.05 5.30 1.11 2.27 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1264 Sligo - Galway Utd 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1247 Nizhny N. - CSKA Moscova 3.50 3.30 2.00 1.68 1.23 1.23
sâ. 17:30 1248 Dinamo Moscova - Lokomotiv Moscova 2.15 3.50 2.95 1.32 1.58 1.21
sâ. 17:30 1249 Rubin Kazan - Zenit 5.40 3.85 1.55 2.23 1.09 1.17
sâ. 20:00 1254 Fakel V. - Akron Tolyatti 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1426 Houston Dynamo - Atlas 2.25 3.35 2.90 1.33 1.54 1.23
sâ. 23:59 1429 New England - Mazatlan 1.68 3.75 4.40 1.15 2.00 1.18
sâ. 23:59 1440 NY Red Bulls - Toronto 1.60 3.90 4.80 1.12 2.13 1.16
sâ. 23:59 1470 Philadelphia U. - Charlotte 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1472 Saint Louis - FC Dallas 2.15 3.30 3.10 1.29 1.58 1.23
Faza Grupelor!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 1808 Longford - UC Dublin 3.30 3.30 2.05 1.63 1.25 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1901 Podbrezova - Zilina 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.19
sâ. 19:00 1907 Skalica - Michalovce 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20
sâ. 21:30 3164 Komarno - Slovan Bratislava 7.15 4.70 1.32 2.81 1.02 1.08
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:00 3403 Australia - Spania 1.55 13.00 2.65 1.41 2.26
sâ. 22:00 3483 Grecia - Canada 3.05 15.00 1.42 2.61 1.32
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 14:30 3405 Germania - Japonia 1.02 27.00 12.00 0.00 9.38
sâ. 18:15 3437 Franta - Brazilia 1.07 23.00 8.10 1.04 6.56
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:00 2766 Spania - Slovenia 1.24 11.00 4.90 1.10 3.28
sâ. 15:00 2767 Croatia - Japonia 1.04 18.00 12.00 0.00 6.69
sâ. 20:00 2768 Germania - Suedia 3.45 9.00 1.43 2.43 1.22
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:00 2769 Ungaria - Egipt 3.35 8.80 1.45 2.37 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2770 Norvegia - Argentina 1.02 19.00 14.00 0.00 6.98
sâ. 22:00 2771 Danemarca - Franta 2.15 8.10 1.98 1.65 1.55
+ 7 speciale