Rezultate
Fotbal
    Australia A-League
Pauză
Final
PG
0447
Brisbane Roar FC - Wellington P. 18.01 / 08:00
1
    Australia W-League (F)
Pauză
Final
PG
0448
Melbourne City (F) - Newcastle J. (F) 18.01 / 08:00
    Brazilia Cupa Sao Paulo U20
Pauză
Final
PG
4698
Botafogo U20 - Internacional/RS U20 18.01 / 00:15
4761
Corinthians SP U20 - CA Paranaense U20 18.01 / 02:30
    Brazilia Piauiense
Pauză
Final
PG
0440
SE Picos PI - River PI 18.01 / 01:00
    Guatemala Liga Nationala - Clausura
Pauză
Final
PG
0820
Deportivo Siquinala - Deportivo Sanarate 18.01 / 03:00
1
    Mexic 1 - Primera Div.
Pauză
Final
PG
0442
San Luis - Cruz Azul 18.01 / 03:00
1
0444
Atlas FC - Puebla FC 18.01 / 05:00
2
    Mexic 3 - Segunda Division
Pauză
Final
PG
4922
Estudiantes Tecos - Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas 18.01 / 03:00
4923
Alacranes de Durango - Mineros de Fresnillo 18.01 / 04:00
    Noua Zeelanda Div.1
Pauză
Final
PG
0446
Tasman United - Southern United 18.01 / 05:00
1
    Paraguay Div.1
Pauză
Final
PG
0441
Club River Plate Asuncion - Sol de America 18.01 / 01:15
1
    Paraguay Primera - Rezerve
Pauză
Final
PG
0604
River Plate (R) - Sol de America (R) 18.01 / 01:15
Tenis
    ATP - Australian Open Calificari
Primul set
Final
4585
Viola M. (Ita) - Tabilo A. (Chi) 18.01 / 02:00
4816
Bourgue M. (Fra) - Vilella M. M. (Esp) 18.01 / 03:30
4820
Coppejans K. (Bel) - Eubanks C. (Usa) 18.01 / 03:30
4586
Vukic A. (Aus) - Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) 18.01 / 03:30
4819
Novak D. (Aut) - Moriya H. (Jpn) 18.01 / 03:40
4828
Milojevic N. (Srb) - Halys Q. (Fra) 18.01 / 05:10
4829
Benchetrit E. (Fra) - Popko D. (Kaz) 18.01 / 05:10
4827
Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Musetti L. (Ita) 18.01 / 05:10
4824
Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Giustino L. (Ita) 18.01 / 05:25
4826
Donskoy E. (Rus) - Safwat M. (Egy) 18.01 / 05:40
    ATP - Auckland
Primul set
Final
4834
Paire B. (Fra) - Humbert U. (Fra) 18.01 / 03:30
    ATP - Adelaide Dublu
Primul set
Final
4813
Dodig I./Polasek F. - Gonzalez M / Martin F 18.01 / 06:05
    ATP - Auckland Dublu
Primul set
Final
4812
Bambridge L / Mclachlan B - Daniell M / Oswald P 18.01 / 01:00
    WTA - Australian Open Calificari
Primul set
Final
4705
Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Martincova T. (Cze) 18.01 / 02:00
4822
Hibino N. (Jpn) - Arruabarrena-V. L. (Esp) 18.01 / 03:30
4821
Minnen G. (Bel) - Haas B. (Aut) 18.01 / 03:30
4823
Fernandez L. A. (Can) - Lao D. (Usa) 18.01 / 03:30
4817
Kalinskaya A. (Rus) - Wang Xi. (Chn) 18.01 / 03:30
4704
Aiava D. (Aus) - Lottner A. (Ger) 18.01 / 03:30
4831
Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) - Juvan K. (Slo) 18.01 / 05:10
4825
Gracheva V. (Rus) - Larsson J. (Swe) 18.01 / 05:10
4832
Vickery S. (Usa) - Krejcikova B. (Cze) 18.01 / 05:20
4830
McNally C. (Usa) - Ruse E.G. (Rom) 18.01 / 05:25
    WTA - Adelaide
Primul set
Final
4836
Barty A. (Aus) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) 18.01 / 08:00
    WTA - Hobart
Primul set
Final
4835
Rybakina E. (Kaz) - Zhang S. (Chn) 18.01 / 04:10
    WTA - Hobart Dublu
Primul set
Final
4814
Kichenok N / Mirza S - Peng S / Zhang S 18.01 / 06:40
    Challenger - Bendigo
Primul set
Final
4818
Johnson S. (Usa) - Travaglia S. (Ita) 18.01 / 03:30
    Challenger - Bangkok Dublu
Primul set
Final
4833
Golubev A / Nedovyesov A - Ratiwatana SA / Rungkat C 18.01 / 07:30
    Challenger - Bendigo Dublu
Primul set
Final
4815
Cacic N / Molchanov D - Arevalo M / O'Mara J 18.01 / 02:00
Baschet
    NBA
Final
1655
Philadelphia 76ers - Chicago Bu. 18.01 / 02:00
1656
Toronto R. - Washington Wi. 18.01 / 02:00
1657
Indiana Pacers - Minnesota Ti. 18.01 / 02:00
1666
Oklahoma City - Miami He. 18.01 / 03:00
1667
Memphis Grizzlies - Cleveland Ca. 18.01 / 03:00
1670
San Antonio - Atlanta Ha. 18.01 / 03:30
1673
Dallas Ma. - Portland 18.01 / 04:30
    Argentina LNB
Final
1658
Penarol - Gimnasia 18.01 / 02:00
1665
Libertad - Atenas 18.01 / 02:30
1668
La Union - Obras 18.01 / 03:00
    Australia NBL
Final
1679
Brisbane Bullets - Illawarra Hawks 18.01 / 08:30
    Brazilia NBB
Final
1654
Unifacisa - EC Pinheiros 18.01 / 01:00
1664
Sao Jose Dos Campos - Bauru SP 18.01 / 02:10
    NBA G-League
Final
1659
Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Greensboro Swarm 18.01 / 02:00
1660
Canton Charge - Raptors 905 18.01 / 02:00
1661
Grand Rapids Drive - Delaware Blue Coats 18.01 / 02:00
1662
Capital City Go-Go - College Park Skyhawks 18.01 / 02:00
1663
Long Island Nets - Maine Red Claws 18.01 / 02:00
1669
Memphis Hustle - South Bay Lakers 18.01 / 03:00
1671
Texas Legends - Agua Caliente Clippers 18.01 / 03:30
1672
Northern Arizona Suns - Sioux Falls Skyforce 18.01 / 04:00
Hochey
    SUA NHL
Prima perioada
Final
2632
Carolina Hurricanes - Anaheim Ducks 18.01 / 02:30
2633
Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins 18.01 / 02:30
2643
Winnipeg Jets - Tampa Bay Lightning 18.01 / 03:00
    Canada OHL
Prima perioada
Final
2620
Niagara Icedogs - Barrie Colts 18.01 / 02:00
2622
Ottawa 67s - Flint Firebirds 18.01 / 02:00
2627
Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters 18.01 / 02:05
2631
Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 18.01 / 02:07
2634
Kitchener Rangers - North Bay Battalion 18.01 / 02:30
2635
London Knights - Sudbury Wolves 18.01 / 02:30
2636
Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 18.01 / 02:30
2642
Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 18.01 / 02:35
    Canada QMJHL
Prima perioada
Final
2618
Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 18.01 / 01:00
2619
Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 18.01 / 01:30
2623
Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads 18.01 / 02:00
2637
Sagueneens Chicoutimi - Shawinigan Cataractes 18.01 / 02:30
2638
Gatineau Olympiques - VAL Dor Foreurs 18.01 / 02:30
2639
Rimouski Oceanic - Acadie-Bathurst Titans 18.01 / 02:30
2640
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 18.01 / 02:30
2641
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 18.01 / 02:30
    Canada WHL
Prima perioada
Final
2644
Moose Jaw Warriors - Prince George Cougars 18.01 / 03:00
2645
Saskatoon Blades - Swift Current Broncos 18.01 / 03:00
2648
Brandon Wheat Kings - Calgary Hitmen 18.01 / 03:30
2649
Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels 18.01 / 04:00
2650
Edmonton Oil Kings - Prince Albert Raiders 18.01 / 04:00
2651
Kamloops Blazers - Tri-City Americans 18.01 / 05:00
2656
Spokane Chiefs - Portland Winter Hawks 18.01 / 05:05
2657
Vancouver Giants - Victoria Royals 18.01 / 05:30
2658
Everett Silvertips - Kelowna Rockets 18.01 / 05:35
2659
Seattle Thunderbirds - Regina Pats 18.01 / 05:35
    Rusia MHL
Prima perioada
Final
2661
Kuznetskie Medvedi - S. Barsy Astana 18.01 / 08:00
    SUA AHL
Prima perioada
Final
2624
Grand Rapids Griffins - Rockford 18.01 / 02:00
2625
Syracuse Crunch - Springfield 18.01 / 02:00
2626
Utica - Hartford Wolf Pack 18.01 / 02:00
2628
Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Binghamton Devils 18.01 / 02:05
2629
Rochester - Cleveland Monsters 18.01 / 02:05
2630
Providence Bruins - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 18.01 / 02:05
2646
Texas Stars - Wilkes-Barre 18.01 / 03:00
2647
Iowa Wild - San Jose B. 18.01 / 03:00
2652
Ontario R. - Stockton 18.01 / 05:00
2653
San Diego Gulls - Tucson R. 18.01 / 05:00
2654
Bakersfield Condors - Colorado Eagles 18.01 / 05:00
Volei
    Argentina A1
Final
3262
Monteros - Personal Bolivar 18.01 / 01:00
    Brazilia SuperLiga (F)
Final
3256
Praia Clube - Valinhos (F) 18.01 / 00:30
3257
Sesc RJ - Curitiba Volei (F) 18.01 / 00:30
3258
Sesi Bauru (F) - Pinheiros (F) 18.01 / 00:30
3259
Cristovao / Caetano (F) - Osasco Audax 18.01 / 01:00
3261
Minas - Flamengo (F) 18.01 / 02:30
    Coreea de Sud - V League
Final
3268
Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Cheonan Skywalkers 18.01 / 07:00
    Japonia V League
Final
3264
Arrows - FC Tokyo 18.01 / 05:00
3265
Thunders - Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler 18.01 / 05:00
3267
Wolfdogs Nagoya - Sunbirds 18.01 / 07:00
    Japonia V League (F) - Final 8
Final
3263
Marvelous (F) - Queenseis (F) 18.01 / 05:00
3266
Airybees (F) - Red Rockets (F) 18.01 / 05:05