Fotbal
    Armenia 1 - Pr. League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4311
Ararat Y. - Ararat Arm. 25.02 / 13:00
    Armenia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0590
Pyunik Y. - FC Urartu 25.02 / 12:00

1/8, Retur !

    Australia W-League (F)
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0625
Perth (F) - Sydney (F) 25.02 / 12:35
    Azerbaijan Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0626
FK Gabala - FK Sumgayit 25.02 / 13:00
    Portugalia U23 Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0627
Rio Ave U23 - Benfica U23 25.02 / 13:00
    Turcia 2 - 1.Lig
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0624
Boluspor - Balikesirspor 25.02 / 12:30
    Turcia Liga 4
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0591
Manisaspor - Tire 1922 Spor 25.02 / 12:00
0593
Derince Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor 25.02 / 12:00
0595
Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor 25.02 / 12:00
0604
Belediye Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Bld Spor 25.02 / 12:00
0605
Iskenderun - Darica Genclerbirligi 25.02 / 12:00
0608
Kasimpasa Erokspor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 25.02 / 12:00
0610
Arhavi Spor - Carsambaspor 25.02 / 12:00
0611
Catalcaspor - Somaspor 25.02 / 12:00
0618
Modafen Spor - Turk Metal Kirikkale 25.02 / 12:00
0621
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Adiyaman 1954 SK 25.02 / 12:00

3. Lig, Grupele 1,2,3 !

Tenis
    ATP - Montpellier
FINAL
4294
Vesely J. (Cze) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) 25.02 / 11:00
4295
Lajovic D. (Srb) - Novak D. (Aut) 25.02 / 11:00
4445
Bautista R. (Esp) - Barrere G. (Fra) 25.02 / 13:00
4446
Bedene A. (Slo) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 25.02 / 13:00
4447
Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 25.02 / 13:00

Franta - Hard !

    ATP - Singapore
FINAL
4079
Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Albot R. (Mda) 25.02 / 08:00
4398
Ebden M. (Aus) - Millman J. (Aus) 25.02 / 09:20
4399
Mannarino A. (Fra) - Marcora R. (Ita) 25.02 / 12:00

Singapore - Hard !

    WTA - Adelaide
FINAL
4393
Collins D. R. (Usa) - Swiatek I. (Pol) 25.02 / 10:00
4395
Sanders Storm (Aus) - Bencic Be. (Sui) 25.02 / 11:30

Australia - Hard !

    Challenger - Gran Canaria
FINAL
4287
Moroni M. (Ita) - Horansky F. (Svk) 25.02 / 12:00
4333
Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) 25.02 / 12:00
4442
Musetti L. (Ita) - Molcan A. (Svk) 25.02 / 12:00

Spania - Zgura !

    Challenger - Nur-Sultan I
FINAL
4396
Rodionov J. (Aut) - Ito T. (Jpn) 25.02 / 08:20
4397
Marterer M. (Ger) - Machac T. (Cze) 25.02 / 08:20

Kazakhstan - Hard !

Baschet
    Australia NBL
FINAL
2030
Sydney Kings - New Zealand B. 25.02 / 08:00
2031
Adelaide 36ers - Melbourne United 25.02 / 10:30
    Coreea De Sud KBL
FINAL
2033
Seoul SK Knights - Anyang Kgc 25.02 / 12:00
    Spania (F)
FINAL
2035
Campus Promete (F) - Clarinos (F) 25.02 / 13:00
Hochey
    Kazahstan Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3119
HC Temirtau - HC Aktobe 25.02 / 10:00
3120
HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan - HC Almaty 25.02 / 13:00
    Rusia MHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3121
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets 25.02 / 13:00
Tenis de masa
    Challenger Series 2021
FINAL
4364
Sanchi, Francisco - Martinko, Jiri 25.02 / 09:30
4365
Qiu, Liang - Klein, Dennis 25.02 / 10:10
4366
Martinko, Jiri - Cheaib, Dauud 25.02 / 10:50
4367
Happek, Sven - Chamorro, Miguel 25.02 / 11:30
4369
Sanchi, Francisco - Wenger, Nico 25.02 / 12:10
4370
Klein, Dennis - Cheaib, Dauud 25.02 / 12:50
Sus