Fotbal
    Australia Gold Coast Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5905
Southport Warriors - Nerang Soccer Club 29.10 / 12:15
    China 2 - League 1 - Retro./Promo.
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0767
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC - Shaanxi Changan 29.10 / 12:00
    Rusia 3 - Centru
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0780
Khimki 2 - Khimik Novomoskovsk 29.10 / 13:00
0781
Kvant - Saturn Ramenskoye 29.10 / 13:00
0811
Kaluga - Salyut-Belgorod 29.10 / 13:00
    Turcia Liga 4
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0770
Kemerspor 2003 - Cankaya 29.10 / 12:00
0771
Manisaspor - 1877 Alemdag Spor 29.10 / 12:00
0774
Edirnespor - Fatsa Belediyespor 29.10 / 12:00
0783
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS - Halide Edip Adivarspor 29.10 / 13:00
0785
Buyuk. Tepecikspor - Fethiyespor 29.10 / 13:00
0791
Somaspor - Catalcaspor 29.10 / 13:00
0793
Karsiyaka - Cizrespor 29.10 / 13:00
0794
Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor 29.10 / 13:00
0795
Carsambaspor - Arhavi Spor 29.10 / 13:00
0796
Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor 29.10 / 13:00

3. Lig, Grupele 1,2,3 !

    Uzbekistan Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0775
Buxoro - Sogdiyona Jizzax 29.10 / 12:00

PFL !

    Vietnam Div.3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5900
TTBD Phu Dong - Kon Tum 29.10 / 10:30
5901
Trieu Minh - Gia Dinh 29.10 / 10:30
5902
Tuan Tu Phu Tho - Da Nang II 29.10 / 11:00
5903
PVF Vietnam - Lam Dong 29.10 / 11:00
5904
Dong Nai - Vinh Long 29.10 / 11:30

2nd Division !

Tenis
    ATP - Nur-Sultan
FINAL
5945
Seppi A. (Ita) - McDonald M. (Usa) 29.10 / 11:00

Kazakhstan - Hard !

    ATP - Nur-Sultan Dublu
FINAL
5166
Middelkoop M / Nys H - Mclachlan B / Skugor F 29.10 / 11:00
5973
Bambridge L / Sharan D - Purcell M./Saville L. 29.10 / 12:30

Kazakhstan - Hard !

    Challenger - Marbella
FINAL
5779
Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Mager G. (Ita) 29.10 / 12:00
5883
Kopriva V. (Cze) - Gaio F. (Ita) 29.10 / 12:00

Spania - Zgura !

    Challenger - Hamburg Dublu
FINAL
5882
Goransson A / Zielinski J - Gaston H / Rinderknech A 29.10 / 11:00

Germania - Hard !

    ITF (M) - Monastir
FINAL
5770
Zukas M. (Arg) - Kachmazov A. (Rus) 29.10 / 11:30
5957
Echargui M. (Tun) - Thirouin J. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:30
5772
Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Gibbens J.(Gbr) 29.10 / 13:00
5987
Ovcharenko, Oleksandr - Marek W. (Pol) 29.10 / 13:00

Tunisia - Hard !

    ITF (M) - Sharm El Sheikh
FINAL
5958
Marti Y. (Sui) - Chappell N.(Usa) 29.10 / 11:30
5959
Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Brouwer G. (Ned) 29.10 / 11:30
5960
Boyer T.D. (Usa) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) 29.10 / 11:30

Egipt - Hard !

    ITF (M) - Vale Do Lobo
FINAL
5966
Yang T-H. (Tpe) - De Jong J. (Ned) 29.10 / 11:30

Portugalia - Hard !

    ITF (F) - Istanbul
FINAL
5968
Kanepi K. (Est) - Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) 29.10 / 11:30
5969
Zvonareva V. (Rus) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 29.10 / 11:30

Turcia - Hard !

    ITF (F) - Istanbul Dublu
FINAL
5992
Grammatikopoulou V / Jani R-L - Cristian J A / Ruse E G 29.10 / 13:00

Turcia - Hard !

    ITF (F) - Monastir
FINAL
5777
Kubareva A. (Blg) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:30
5970
Carle M. L. (Arg) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:30
5994
Kruger Z. (Rsa) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) 29.10 / 13:00
5995
Semenistaja D. (Lva) - Herrmann S. (Ger) 29.10 / 13:00

Tunisia - Hard !

    ITF (F) - Pazardzhik
FINAL
5947
Dinu C. (Rou) - Jamshidi E. (Den) 29.10 / 11:00
5948
Topalova G. (Blg) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 29.10 / 11:00
5949
Milatova, Sofia - Bojovic J. (Ser) 29.10 / 11:00

Bulgaria - Zgura !

    ITF (F) - Platja D Aro
FINAL
5951
Appleton E. (Gbr) - Carrillo Marin A. (Esp) 29.10 / 11:00
5952
Carreras A. (Gbr) - Vedder E. (Ned) 29.10 / 11:00
5954
Custic M. (Esp) - Partaud M. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:00
5778
Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Mohr C.B. (Fra) 29.10 / 12:30
5984
Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Charaeva A. (Rus) 29.10 / 12:30
5985
Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) 29.10 / 12:30

Spania - Zgura !

    ITF (F) - Sharm El Sheikh
FINAL
6032
Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L. (Egy) 29.10 / 11:30
6031
Simmonds C. (Rsa) - Iatcenko, Polina 29.10 / 12:30

Egipt - Hard !

    ITF (F) - Sharm El Sheikh Dublu
FINAL
5766
Gasanova A / Strakhova V - Silich A / Tkacheva M 29.10 / 13:00

Egipt - Hard !

Baschet
    Coreea De Sud KBL
FINAL
3055
Egis - Anyang Kgc 29.10 / 12:00
    Coreea De Sud WKBL (F)
FINAL
3056
KB Stars (F) - Y.Samsung (F) 29.10 / 12:00

Feminin !

    Filipine - Cupa PBA
FINAL
3057
TNT Katropa - Nlex Road Warriors 29.10 / 12:45
Handbal
    Romania Liga Nationala (F)
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3544
U Cluj (F) - Mioveni (F) 29.10 / 11:00
Volei
    Rusia - Liga Pro
FINAL
5916
Payp - Enerdzhi 29.10 / 11:35
Baseball
    Coreea de Sud KBO
FINAL
4544
KIA Tigers - Doosan B. 29.10 / 11:30
4545
Hanwha E. - KT Wiz 29.10 / 11:30
4546
Lotte G. - NC Dinos 29.10 / 11:30
    Japonia NPB - Central League
FINAL
4538
Yokohama D.B. - Yomiuri Giants 29.10 / 11:00
4539
Hiroshima T.C. - Tokyo Y.S. 29.10 / 11:00
4540
Hanshin Tigers - Chunichi Dragons 29.10 / 11:00
    Japonia NPB - Pacific League
FINAL
4541
Saitama S.L. - Tohoku Rakuten G.E. 29.10 / 11:00
4542
Fukuoka S.H. - Chiba Lotte Marines 29.10 / 11:00
4543
Hokkaido N-H.F. - Orix Buffaloes 29.10 / 11:00

Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai