Fotbal
    Anglia Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0025
Sheffield Utd - Aston Villa 03.03 / 20:00
0026
Burnley - Leicester 03.03 / 20:00
0043
Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd 03.03 / 22:15
    Romania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0640
U.Cluj - Viitorul Pandurii 03.03 / 17:30
0704
Petrolul P. - Astra 03.03 / 20:30

Sferturi - Un meci !

    Italia Serie A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Franta Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Germania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0682
RW Essen - Holstein Kiel 03.03 / 19:30
0747
RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 03.03 / 21:45

Sferturi, un singur meci!

    Spania Cupa Regelui
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0755
Barcelona - Sevilla 03.03 / 22:00

Semifinale - Retur !

    Anglia Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Austria Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0692
Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 03.03 / 20:00
0756
Sturm Graz - FC Salzburg 03.03 / 22:00

Semifinale, un meci!

    Belgia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0750
Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 03.03 / 21:45

Sferturi, un singur meci!

    Danemarca SuperLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Elvetia Super Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0681
St. Gallen - Servette 03.03 / 19:15
0736
FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 03.03 / 21:30
    Grecia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

Sferturi, Retur!

    Israel 1 Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0691
M. Petach Tikva - Netanya 03.03 / 19:50
0694
Shmona - H. Beer Sheva 03.03 / 20:00
0723
H. Tel Aviv - M. Haifa 03.03 / 20:45
    Portugalia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

Semifinale - Retur !

    Scotia Premiership
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0695
Hamilton Acad. - St Johnstone 03.03 / 20:00
0696
Livingston - Rangers 03.03 / 20:00
    Turcia 1 - Super Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0504
Erzurum BB - Karagumruk 03.03 / 12:30
0571
Basaksehir - Konyaspor 03.03 / 15:00
0572
Sivasspor - Hatayspor 03.03 / 15:00
0645
Kayserispor - Rizespor 03.03 / 18:00
0646
Ankaragucu - Galatasaray 03.03 / 18:00
    Ungaria Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0622
Mezokovesd SE - Zalaegerszeg TE 03.03 / 16:15
0655
Ujpest FC - Budafoki Mte 03.03 / 18:30
0728
MOL Fehervar - Paksi FC 03.03 / 21:00
    Africa de Sud 1 - Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0575
Chippa Utd. - Cape Town C. 03.03 / 15:00
0624
Lamontville Golden A. - Baroka 03.03 / 17:00
    Argentina Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4010
Talleres Cordoba - Atl.Rafaela 03.03 / 01:10
    Brazilia Paulista A1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0471
Mirassol FC - Gremio Novorizontino 03.03 / 00:00
    Bulgaria Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0494
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 03.03 / 12:00
0576
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Ludogorets 03.03 / 15:00
0647
Levski Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 03.03 / 18:00

1/8, un singur meci!

    Cehia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0577
Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 03.03 / 15:00
0578
Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 03.03 / 15:00

1/8 - Un meci !

    Cipru Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0625
AEL Limassol FC - Nea Salamina Famagusta 03.03 / 17:00
0669
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Olympiakos Nicosia FC 03.03 / 19:00

Sferturi, Tur !

    Columbia Primera A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0476
Atletico Nacional - Alianza Petrolera 03.03 / 03:00
    Columbia Primera B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0759
Atletico FC - Tigres FC 03.03 / 22:00
0760
Leones FC - Llaneros FC 03.03 / 22:00
0761
Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 03.03 / 22:00
0770
Fortaleza FC - U. Magdalena FC 03.03 / 23:00
    Germania Liga 3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0650
Saarbrucken - Duisburg 03.03 / 18:00
0651
Uerdingen - Ingolstadt 03.03 / 18:00
0652
VfB Lubeck - Hansa Rostock 03.03 / 18:00
    Japonia 1 - J.League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Japonia Cupa Ligii
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0484
Yokohama M. - Vegalta 03.03 / 11:00
0485
Tokyo - Tokushima V 03.03 / 11:00
0486
Kashiwa - Yokohama FC 03.03 / 11:00
0487
Avispa Fukuoka - Sapporo 03.03 / 11:00
0495
Hiroshima - Shimizu 03.03 / 12:00

Finala. Se joaca la Tokyo!

    Mexic 1 - Primera Div.
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0472
Atlas FC - San Luis 03.03 / 01:00
0477
Tigres UANL - Toluca 03.03 / 03:00
0480
Club Leon - Puebla FC 03.03 / 05:00
    Olanda 2 - Eerste Divisie
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Olanda Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0763
Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam 03.03 / 22:00

Semifinale - Un meci !

    Polonia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

Sferturi - Un meci !

    Portugalia 2 - Segunda Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0629
Covilha - Ac. Viseu 03.03 / 17:00
0674
FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 03.03 / 19:00
    Rusia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

1/8 - Un meci !

    Suedia Cupa Calificari
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0689
Ostersunds - Akropolis IF 03.03 / 19:30

Finale !

    Ucraina Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0542
Dnipro - Oleksandriya 03.03 / 13:00
0543
Ahrobiznes V. - Shakhtar D. 03.03 / 13:00
0544
Veres Rivne - Zorya 03.03 / 13:00
0541
Dyn. Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 03.03 / 17:00

1/8 - Un meci !

Tenis
    WTA - Lyon
FINAL
4038
Tauson C. (Den) - Babos T. (Hun) 03.03 / 12:00

Franta - Hard !

    Challenger - Nur-Sultan 2
FINAL
2742
Machac T. (Cze) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) 03.03 / 06:00
4185
Duckworth J. (Aus) - Kachmazov A. (Rus) 03.03 / 06:00
4186
Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) - Klizan M. (Svk) 03.03 / 06:00
4187
Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Ferreira Silva F. (Prt) 03.03 / 06:00

Kazakhstan - Hard !

    Challenger - Gran Canaria Dublu 2
FINAL
2845
Barranco Cosano J / Esteve Lobato E - Endler M O / Garcia-Lopez G 03.03 / 12:00
2846
Sabanov I / Sabanov M - Martos Gornes, Sergio / Vega Hernandez, David 03.03 / 12:00
2848
Bortolotti M / Menendez-Maceiras A - Cervantes Huegun I / Roca Batalla O 03.03 / 12:00
2849
Doumbia S / Reboul F - Cornea V V / Vrbensky M 03.03 / 13:00
2850
Diaz Hernandez R / Quesada Perez T - Couacaud E / Guinard M 03.03 / 13:00

Spania - Zgura !

    Challenger - Nur-Sultan II Dublu
FINAL
2836
Polansky P / Schnur B - Fomin S / Tashbulatov D 03.03 / 06:00

Kazakhstan - Hard !

Baschet
    Euroliga
FINAL
3509
Baskonia - Olympiacos 03.03 / 20:00
3540
Milano - Fenerbahce 03.03 / 21:45
    EuroCup
FINAL
3465
BC Uniks Kazan - Andorra 03.03 / 18:00
3524
Metropolitans 92 - BC Kuban Krasnodar 03.03 / 21:00
3525
Aquila Trento - Partizan 03.03 / 21:00
3541
JL Bourg Basket - KK Buducnost Voli 03.03 / 21:45
    Australia NBL
FINAL
3440
New Zealand B. - Brisbane Bullets 03.03 / 08:00
3442
Perth Wildcats - South East Melbourne Phoenix 03.03 / 10:30
Hochey
    SUA NHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3017
New Jersey Devils - New York Islanders 03.03 / 02:00
3018
NY Rangers - Buffalo Sabres 03.03 / 02:00
3020
Columbus - Detroit Red Wings 03.03 / 02:00
3021
Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators 03.03 / 02:00
3022
Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver 03.03 / 03:00
3023
Nashville - Carolina Hurricanes 03.03 / 03:00
    Rusia KHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3032
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 03.03 / 16:00
3052
AK Bars Kazan - Torpedo N. Novgorod 03.03 / 18:30
3053
CSKA Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow 03.03 / 18:30
3054
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki 03.03 / 18:30
    Cehia 1.liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3034
HC Zubr Prerov - SK Kadan 03.03 / 17:00
3035
HC Stadion Vrchlabi - Draci Pars Sumperk 03.03 / 17:00
3037
HC Slovnaft Vsetin - HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi 03.03 / 18:00
3038
HC Havirov Panthers - HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 03.03 / 18:00
3039
HC Stadion Litomerice - HK Jestrabi Prostejov 03.03 / 18:00
3055
HC RT Torax Poruba - Horacka Trebic 03.03 / 18:30
3061
HC Rytiri Kladno - HC Banik Sokolov 03.03 / 19:00
3062
SC Kolin - HC Dukla Jihlava 03.03 / 19:00
    Germania DEL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3063
Nuremberg Ice Tigers - Wild Wings 03.03 / 19:30
3070
Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther 03.03 / 21:30
    Suedia Allsvenskan
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4047
AIK IF - Kristianstads IK 03.03 / 19:00
4048
BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna IS 03.03 / 19:00
Handbal
    Liga Campionilor
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2678
FC Barcelona - Motor Zaporozhye 03.03 / 19:45
2679
Telekom Veszprem - Nantes 03.03 / 19:45
    Germania Bundesliga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4120
Thsv Eisenach - Wilhelmshavener 03.03 / 20:00
4125
Hamm-Westfalen - Grosswallstadt 03.03 / 20:15
4126
Hamburg - Gummersbach 03.03 / 21:00
    Portugalia 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4127
Vitoria FC - AA Avanca 03.03 / 21:30
    Suedia Elitserien
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4121
HK Malmo - Varberg 03.03 / 20:00
4122
IFK Skovde - IF Guif 03.03 / 20:00
4123
Ystads IF - IK Savehof 03.03 / 20:00
4124
Redbergslids IK - Lugi HF 03.03 / 20:00
Volei
    Liga Campionilor (F)
FINAL
3309
Agil Volley Novara (F) - Fenerbahce (F) 03.03 / 20:00
3310
Imoco Volley Conegliano (F) - Bene Scandicci (F) 03.03 / 21:30
    Brazilia SuperLiga (F)
FINAL
3308
Sesi Bauru (F) - Osasco (F) 03.03 / 00:00
Snooker
    Gibraltar Open 2021
FINAL
2916
Bingham S. (Eng) - Greene G. (Nir) 03.03 / 11:00
2917
Highfield L. (Eng) - Patrick F. (Sco) 03.03 / 11:00
2918
Dale D. (Wal) - Pengfei T. (Chn) 03.03 / 11:00
2919
Pinches B. (Eng) - Hamilton A. (Eng) 03.03 / 11:00
2920
Donaldson S. (Sco) - Lines P. (Eng) 03.03 / 13:30
2921
Jones Jak (Wal) - Day R. (Wal) 03.03 / 13:30
2922
Filipiak K. (Pol) - McManus A. (Sco) 03.03 / 13:30
2923
Lawler R. (Eng) - Brown J. (Nir) 03.03 / 13:30
2925
McGill A. (Sco) - Heathcote L. (Eng) 03.03 / 16:00
2926
Junxu P. (Chn) - Figueiredo I. (Bra) 03.03 / 16:00
2927
Walker L. (Wal) - O`Neill J. (Eng) 03.03 / 16:00
2928
Robertson N. (Aus) - Peifan L. (Chn) 03.03 / 18:30
2929
Un-Nooh T. (Tha) - Maddocks S. (Eng) 03.03 / 18:30
2930
Castle B. J. (Eng) - Woollaston B. (Eng) 03.03 / 18:30
2932
Dott G. (Sco) - Hancorn, Ben 03.03 / 21:00
2933
Lines O. (Eng) - Parsons A. (Eng) 03.03 / 21:00
2935
Lichtenberg S. (Ger) - Ning L. (Chn) 03.03 / 21:00
Floorball
    Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL
3971
Tatran Omlux Stresovice - Sokol Pardubice 03.03 / 20:00
Bandy
    Suedia Elitserien
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3945
AIK Stockholm - Vasteraas Sk/Bk 03.03 / 19:00
3946
Villa-Lidkoping BK - IK Sirius BK 03.03 / 19:00
3947
Sandvikens Aik/Bk - Vetlanda BK 03.03 / 20:00
3948
Edsbyns IF - IFK Vanersborg 03.03 / 21:00
Cricket
    Noua Zeelanda - Ford Trophy
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3952
Northern Knights - Wellington Firebirds 03.03 / 00:00
Sus