Fotbal
    Romania Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0073
CFR Cluj - Chindia Targ. 27.09 / 19:00
    Romania Liga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2316
Metaloglobus - U.Cluj 27.09 / 12:00
    Anglia Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0063
Sheffield Utd - Leeds 27.09 / 14:00
0065
Tottenham - Newcastle 27.09 / 16:00
0072
Manchester City - Leicester 27.09 / 18:30
0075
West Ham - Wolverhampton 27.09 / 21:00
    Italia Serie A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Germania Bundesliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0070
Hoffenheim - Bayern M. 27.09 / 16:30
0074
SC Freiburg - Wolfsburg 27.09 / 19:00
    Spania 1 - LaLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2697
Atl. Madrid - Granada 27.09 / 17:00
2886
Real Valladolid - Celta 27.09 / 19:30
2969
Barcelona - Villarreal 27.09 / 22:00
    Franta Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Portugalia 1 - Primeira Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2774
Farense - CD Nacional 27.09 / 17:30
2783
Gil Vicente FC - Portimonense 27.09 / 18:00
2936
Ferreira - Sporting 27.09 / 20:30
2999
Rio Ave - Guimaraes 27.09 / 23:00
    Anglia Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2447
Bristol City - Sheffield Wed. 27.09 / 15:00
2784
Bournemouth - Norwich 27.09 / 18:00
    Germania Bundesliga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2433
Nurnberg - Sandhausen 27.09 / 14:30
2434
Karlsruher SC - Bochum 27.09 / 14:30
2435
St.Pauli - Heidenheim 27.09 / 14:30
    Italia Serie B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2529
Cremonese - AS Cittadella 27.09 / 16:00
    Turcia 1 - Super Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2385
Rizespor - Alanyaspor 27.09 / 13:30
2530
Sivasspor - Ankaragucu 27.09 / 16:00
2531
Konyaspor - Besiktas 27.09 / 16:00
2829
Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 27.09 / 19:00
    Anglia Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Austria Bundesliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2517
Austria Viena - Admira W. 27.09 / 15:30
2518
Hartberg - SK Sturm Graz 27.09 / 15:30
2785
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC 27.09 / 18:00
    Austria Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2304
Rapid Vienna II - Floridsdorfer AC 27.09 / 11:30
    Belarus 1 - Vysshaya League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2452
Belshina - Soligorsk 27.09 / 15:00
2704
FC Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk 27.09 / 17:00
    Belgia Div.A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2436
Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem 27.09 / 14:30
2701
RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 27.09 / 17:00
2884
Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge 27.09 / 19:15
2968
Mouscron - Royal Charleroi SC 27.09 / 21:45

Jupiler League !

    Bulgaria Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2827
Cherno More Varna - FK Arda Kurdzhali 27.09 / 18:45
2947
Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 27.09 / 21:00
    Cehia Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2680
Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 27.09 / 16:30
2681
Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno 27.09 / 16:30
2831
Pribram - Sparta P. 27.09 / 19:00
    Columbia Primera A - Apertura
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2895
Atletico Bucaramanga - Boyaca P. 27.09 / 00:00
2901
Envigado FC - C.A. Junior 27.09 / 02:05
2899
Deportes Tolima - America de Cali 27.09 / 04:10
2894
Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 28.09 / 00:00
2898
Boyaca Chico FC - Cucuta Deportivo 27.09 / 22:00
    Croatia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2104
Hajduk Split - Varazdin 27.09 / 20:05
    Danemarca Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2457
FC Fredericia - Silkeborg 27.09 / 15:00
    Danemarca SuperLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Elvetia Super Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2713
Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 27.09 / 17:00
2715
FC Vaduz - St. Gallen 27.09 / 17:00
    Estonia 1 Meistriliiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2360
Nomme Kalju - Narva JK Trans 27.09 / 13:00
2361
Tallinna JK Legion - Jalgpallikool Tammeka 27.09 / 13:00
    Germania Liga 3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2400
Dyn.Dresden - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 27.09 / 14:00
2470
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen - Kaiserslautern 27.09 / 15:00
    Grecia Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Mexic 1 - Primera Div
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2214
G.Chivas - Mazatlan FC 27.09 / 01:00
2232
Pumas Unam - Necaxa 27.09 / 03:00
2246
CF Monterrey - Tigres UANL 27.09 / 05:00
    Norvegia 1 - Eliteserien
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Olanda 1 - Eredivisie
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Polonia 1 - Ekstraklasa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Rusia 1 - Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2408
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 27.09 / 14:00
2690
Akhmat Grozny - Ural 27.09 / 16:30
2853
TSKA Moscova - Lok. Moscova 27.09 / 19:00
2854
R. Volgograd - Kazan 27.09 / 19:00
    Scotia Premiership
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2409
Motherwell - Rangers 27.09 / 14:00
1953
Ross County FC - Aberdeen 27.09 / 17:00
    Suedia 1 - Allsvenskan
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2524
Helsingborg - Ostersunds 27.09 / 15:30
2525
Falkenbergs - Hammarby 27.09 / 15:30
2824
Elfsborg - Goteborg 27.09 / 18:30
2825
Djurgarden - Norrkoping 27.09 / 18:30
    Ungaria Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2696
Kisvarda FC - Vidi FC 27.09 / 16:45
2881
Budapest Honved FC - Ujpest FC 27.09 / 19:00

NB I !

Handbal
    Liga Campionilor (F)
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3558
CSM Bucuresi (F) - Rostov-Don (F) 27.09 / 17:00
3559
Brest B.H. (F) - Gyor (F) 27.09 / 17:00

Grupe !

Rugby
    Australia - NRL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4433
New Zealand Warriors - Manly Sea Eagles 27.09 / 07:00
4434
ST George - Melbourne Storm 27.09 / 09:05
    Franta - Pro D2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4435
US Carcassonne - Usap Perpignan 27.09 / 15:00
    Noua Zeelanda - Mitre 10 Cup
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4430
Taranaki - Otago 27.09 / 04:05
4431
Auckland - Manawatu 27.09 / 04:05
4432
Counties Manukau - Northland 27.09 / 06:35
Fotbal American
    NFL
FINAL
4100
Atlanta Fa. - Chicago Be. 27.09 / 20:00
4101
Pittsburgh St. - Houston Te. 27.09 / 20:00
4102
N.Y. Giants - San Francisco 49 27.09 / 20:00
4103
Philadelphia Ea. - Cincinnati Be. 27.09 / 20:00
4104
Buffalo Bi. - L.A. Rams 27.09 / 20:00
4105
Minnesota Vi. - Tennessee Ti. 27.09 / 20:00
4106
Cleveland Br. - Washington Re. 27.09 / 20:00
4107
New England Pa. - Oakland Ra. 27.09 / 20:00
4108
Indianapolis Co. - N.Y. Jets 27.09 / 23:05
4109
L.A. Chargers - Carolina Pa. 27.09 / 23:05
4110
Arizona Ca. - Detroit Li. 27.09 / 23:25
4111
Seattle Se. - Dallas Co. 27.09 / 23:25
4112
Denver Br. - Tampa Bay Bu. 27.09 / 23:25
Box
    Box - International
FINAL
4840
J.Taylor - A.Khongsong 27.09 / 00:00
4841
J.Charlo - J.Rosario 27.09 / 04:00
Cricket
    India Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4032
Rajasthan Royals - Kings Xi Punjab 27.09 / 17:00
Sporturi de contact
    UFC 253 : Adesanya vs. Costa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5149
J.Espino - J.Hughes 27.09 / 01:45
5150
W.Knight - A.Camur 27.09 / 02:00
5152
B.Riddell - A.Da Silva 27.09 / 03:20
5153
D.Sanchez - J.Matthews 27.09 / 03:40
5154
D.Reyes - J.Blachowicz 27.09 / 05:00
5155
K.Kara-France - B.Royval 27.09 / 05:00
5156
H.Dawodu - Zu.Tukhugov 27.09 / 05:00
6275
K.Vieira - S.Eubanks 27.09 / 05:00
6276
K.Ibragimov - D.Marques 27.09 / 05:00
6277
S.Young - L.Klein 27.09 / 05:00
5158
I.Adesanya - P.Costa 27.09 / 06:00

In Melbourne !


Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai