Fotbal
    Romania Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0050
Acad.Clinceni - Gaz Metan M. 26.09 / 14:45
    Romania Liga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1205
SCM Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita 26.09 / 11:00
1207
Aerostar Bacau - Csik.M.Ciuc 26.09 / 11:00
1208
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - Farul C. 26.09 / 11:00
1209
Tur.Tr.Magurele - Concordia C. 26.09 / 11:00
1210
ASU Poli Tim. - Ripensia Tim. 26.09 / 11:00
1270
Asf Comuna Recea - Rapid B. 26.09 / 12:30
2053
Petrolul P. - Dun.Calarasi 26.09 / 18:45
    Anglia Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0049
Brighton - Manchester Utd 26.09 / 14:30
0056
Crystal Palace - Everton 26.09 / 17:00
0061
Burnley - Southampton 26.09 / 22:00
    Italia Serie A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2055
Sampdoria - Benevento Calcio 26.09 / 19:00
    Germania Bundesliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0051
M`gladbach - Union Berlin 26.09 / 16:30
0052
Mainz - VfB Stuttgart 26.09 / 16:30
0053
Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 26.09 / 16:30
0054
A.Bielefeld - 1 FC Cologne 26.09 / 16:30
0055
FC Augsburg - Dortmund 26.09 / 16:30
    Spania 1 - LaLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Franta Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Portugalia 1 - Primeira Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Anglia Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Franta Liga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2091
AS Nancy - AC Havre 26.09 / 20:00
2092
FC Chambly Oise - Chateauroux 26.09 / 20:00
2093
Chamois Niort FC - Paris FC 26.09 / 20:00
2094
AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 26.09 / 20:00
2095
Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 26.09 / 20:00
2096
Rodez Aveyron - Dunkerque 26.09 / 20:00
2098
Valenciennes - Caen 26.09 / 20:00
    Germania Bundesliga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1309
F.Dusseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers 26.09 / 14:00
1310
Darmstadt - Regensburg 26.09 / 14:00
1311
Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 26.09 / 14:00
    Italia Serie B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1429
Salernitana - Reggina 1914 26.09 / 15:00
1430
Cosenza - Virtus Entella 26.09 / 15:00
1720
Venezia - LR Vicenza Virtus 26.09 / 17:00
    Turcia 1 - Super Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1303
Kayserispor - Erzurum BB 26.09 / 13:30
1569
Goztepe - Gazisehir 26.09 / 16:00
1570
Hatayspor - Kasimpasa 26.09 / 16:00
2057
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 26.09 / 19:00
    Anglia Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1728
Fleetwood - AFC Wimbledon 26.09 / 17:00
1730
Sunderland - Peterborough 26.09 / 17:00
1731
Doncaster - Bristol R. 26.09 / 17:00
1732
Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury 26.09 / 17:00
1734
Swindon - Burton A. 26.09 / 17:00
1736
Gillingham - Blackpool 26.09 / 17:00
1737
Accrington - Oxford Utd. 26.09 / 17:00
    Anglia Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1739
Cheltenham - Grimsby 26.09 / 17:00
1740
Port Vale - Harrogate T. 26.09 / 17:00
1741
Bradford - Stevenage 26.09 / 17:00
1742
Salford City - Forest Green 26.09 / 17:00
1745
Scunthorpe - Carlisle 26.09 / 17:00
1748
Southend - Morecambe 26.09 / 17:00
1749
Cambridge Utd - Tranmere 26.09 / 17:00
1750
Barrow - Colchester 26.09 / 17:00
    Australia NPL Queensland
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1193
Capalaba FC - Redlands Utd. 26.09 / 10:00
    Austria Bundesliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1983
Spusu Skn St. Polten - SK Rapid Vienna 26.09 / 18:00
1984
Ried - FC Salzburg 26.09 / 18:00
1985
Altach - WSG Wattens 26.09 / 18:00
    Austria Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1436
A. Lustenau - FC Juniors 26.09 / 15:00
2129
Amstetten - Dornbirn 26.09 / 21:00
    Belarus 1 - Vysshaya League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1312
Energetik Bgu - Isloch 26.09 / 14:00
1571
Gorodeja - Slavia Mozyr 26.09 / 16:00
2830
Bate Borisov - Dynamo Brest 26.09 / 20:00
    Belgia Div.A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1969
Beerschot Wilrijk - Waasland-Beveren 26.09 / 17:15
2086
KV Mechelen - St. Truiden 26.09 / 19:30
2157
Gent - Oud-Heverlee 26.09 / 21:45

Jupiler League !

    Bulgaria Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2054
Ludogorets - Beroe Stara Zagora 26.09 / 18:45
2144
Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 26.09 / 21:00
    Cehia Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1971
MFK Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 26.09 / 17:30
1972
Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava 26.09 / 17:30
1973
Zlin - Sigma Olomouc 26.09 / 17:30
2101
Slavia P. - Slovacko 26.09 / 20:00
    Columbia Primera A - Apertura
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2902
Jaguares d. Cordoba - Deportivo La Equidad 26.09 / 02:00
2893
CD Once Caldas - Atletico Nacional 26.09 / 04:05
    Croatia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1988
Istra 1961 - HNK Sibenik 26.09 / 18:00
    Danemarca Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Danemarca SuperLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1989
Midtjylland - Randers 26.09 / 18:00
    Elvetia Super Liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Grecia Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Mexic 1 - Primera Div
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1157
Puebla FC - Queretaro 26.09 / 03:30
1159
FC Juarez - Atlas FC 26.09 / 05:30
    Norvegia 1 - Eliteserien
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2154
Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 26.09 / 21:30
    Olanda 1 - Eredivisie
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1980
Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 26.09 / 17:30
2089
Sittard - AZ Alkmaar 26.09 / 19:45
2178
Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse 26.09 / 22:00
    Polonia 1 - Ekstraklasa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1645
Cracovia - Rakow Cz. 26.09 / 16:00
2048
Lechia G. - Podbeskidzie 26.09 / 18:30
2148
Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L. 26.09 / 21:00
    Rusia 1 - Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Scotia Premiership
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1950
Livingston - St Johnstone 26.09 / 17:00
1951
St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 26.09 / 17:00
1952
Hamilton Acad. - Dundee Utd 26.09 / 17:00
    Suedia 1 - Allsvenskan
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Suedia 2 - Superettan
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Ungaria Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
1566
Paksi FC - MTK Budapest FC 26.09 / 15:45
2040
Budafoki Mte - Ferencvarosi TC 26.09 / 18:00
2128
Zalaegerszeg TE - Diosgyori Vtk 26.09 / 20:30

NB I !

Baschet
    Polonia 1 - PLK
FINAL
3261
BM S. Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski - Wikana Start Lublin 26.09 / 18:35
Handbal
    Liga Campionilor (F)
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3448
Podravka Vegeta (F) - BVB Dortmund (F) 26.09 / 17:00
3449
CSKA Moscova (F) - Ramnicu Valcea (F) 26.09 / 17:00
3498
Bietigheim (F) - Kristiansand (F) 26.09 / 19:00
3499
Krim M. (F) - Esbjerg (F) 26.09 / 19:00

Grupe !

    Germania Super Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3548
Kiel - Flensburg-H. 26.09 / 21:30

Se disputa in Stuttgart.

Rugby
    Australia - NRL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4424
Canterbury Bulldogs - Penrith Panthers 26.09 / 08:00
4426
Cronulla Sharks - Canberra Raiders 26.09 / 10:30
4427
Wests Tigers - Parramatta Eels 26.09 / 12:35
    Europa Cupa Campionilor - PlayOffs
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5249
Racing-Metro 92 - Saracens 26.09 / 15:00
5250
Exeter Chiefs - Stade Toulousain 26.09 / 17:30
    Europa Cupa Challenge Playoff
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4429
RC Toulon - Leicester FC Tigers 26.09 / 22:00
    Franta - Pro D2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4428
Colomiers Rugby - Mont-De-marsan 26.09 / 22:00
    Noua Zeelanda - Mitre 10 Cup
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4422
Tasman - Waikato 26.09 / 05:05
4423
Southland - North Harbour 26.09 / 07:35
4425
Hawke s Bay - Canterbury 26.09 / 10:05
Box
    Box - International
FINAL
4837
J.Charlo - S.Derevyanchenko 26.09 / 04:00
4838
R.Bolotniks - H.Burton 26.09 / 21:00
4839
M.Briedis - Y.Dorticos 26.09 / 22:00
Cricket
    India Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4031
Kolkata Knight Riders - Sunrisers Hyderabad 26.09 / 17:00

Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai