Fotbal
    Romania Liga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0656
SCM Gloria Buzau - Rapid B. 25.02 / 17:00
    Arabia Saudita 2 - Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0636
AL Kawkab - AL Bukayriyah FC 25.02 / 14:50
0646
Al Tai - AL Adalh FC 25.02 / 15:10
    Armenia 1 - Pr. League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4311
Ararat Y. - Ararat Arm. 25.02 / 13:00
    Armenia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0590
Pyunik Y. - FC Urartu 25.02 / 12:00

1/8, Retur !

    Australia W-League (F)
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0625
Perth (F) - Sydney (F) 25.02 / 12:35
    Azerbaijan Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0626
FK Gabala - FK Sumgayit 25.02 / 13:00
0630
Zira - FK Neftchi Baku 25.02 / 14:00
0655
Qarabag FK - Sabayil 25.02 / 16:30
    Egipt Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0634
El-Entag El-Harby - Enppi Club 25.02 / 14:30
0657
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla SC 25.02 / 17:00
    Emiratele Arabe Unite Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0648
AL Dhafra Scc - AL Ain FC 25.02 / 15:30
0649
Fujairah FC - Ittihad Kalba 25.02 / 15:30
0663
Al-Wasl FC - AL Wahda FC (Uae) 25.02 / 18:15
    Etiopia - Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0631
Dire Dawa Kenema FC - Hawassa City FC 25.02 / 14:00
    Ghana Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0495
Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold FC 25.02 / 17:00
    India Super League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0652
Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC 25.02 / 16:00
    Kenya Super League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4409
Kisumu Hot Stars - Coast Stima 25.02 / 14:00
    Kosovo - Superliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4385
KF Besa Peje - Arberia 25.02 / 14:00
4405
Feronikeli - Drenica 25.02 / 14:00
    Nigeria Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4386
Katsina United FC - MFM FC 25.02 / 17:00
4406
Heartland - Dakkada 25.02 / 17:00
4407
Adamawa United - Lobi Stars 25.02 / 17:00
    Palestina - West Bank League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0638
Shabab Al Khaleel - Thagafi Tulkarem 25.02 / 15:00
0639
Jabal El Mokaber - Sh. Al Dhahiriya 25.02 / 15:00
0660
Mosaset AL Bireh - Ahli Al Khalil 25.02 / 18:00
    Portugalia U23 Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0627
Rio Ave U23 - Benfica U23 25.02 / 13:00
    Qatar Liga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4411
Al Shamal - Al Bidda SC 25.02 / 17:15
    Qatar U23
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4410
Umm Salal U23 - Al Sadd U23 25.02 / 15:45
4412
Al-Ahli Doha U23 - Al Rayyan U23 25.02 / 17:15
4413
Al-Arabi Qatar U23 - Qatar SC U23 25.02 / 18:15
    Slovenia 1 PrvaLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
    Spania 4 - Tercera
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4408
Paracuellos Antamira - Union Adarve 25.02 / 13:30

Grupele 1-18 !

    Tailanda Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0629
Rayong FC - Bangkok Glass FC 25.02 / 13:30
0633
Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 25.02 / 14:00
    Tunisia Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0644
Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 25.02 / 15:00
    Turcia 2 - 1.Lig
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0624
Boluspor - Balikesirspor 25.02 / 12:30
0645
Ankaraspor - Tuzlaspor 25.02 / 15:00
0662
Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 25.02 / 18:00
    Turcia Liga 4
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0591
Manisaspor - Tire 1922 Spor 25.02 / 12:00
0593
Derince Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor 25.02 / 12:00
0595
Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor 25.02 / 12:00
0604
Belediye Kutahyaspor - Nazilli Bld Spor 25.02 / 12:00
0605
Iskenderun - Darica Genclerbirligi 25.02 / 12:00
0608
Kasimpasa Erokspor - Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 25.02 / 12:00
0610
Arhavi Spor - Carsambaspor 25.02 / 12:00
0611
Catalcaspor - Somaspor 25.02 / 12:00
0618
Modafen Spor - Turk Metal Kirikkale 25.02 / 12:00
0621
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Adiyaman 1954 SK 25.02 / 12:00

3. Lig, Grupele 1,2,3 !

Tenis
    ATP - Montpellier
FINAL
4294
Vesely J. (Cze) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) 25.02 / 11:00
4295
Lajovic D. (Srb) - Novak D. (Aut) 25.02 / 11:00
4445
Bautista R. (Esp) - Barrere G. (Fra) 25.02 / 13:00
4446
Bedene A. (Slo) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 25.02 / 13:00
4447
Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 25.02 / 13:00

Franta - Hard !

    ATP - Singapore
FINAL
4079
Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Albot R. (Mda) 25.02 / 08:00
4398
Ebden M. (Aus) - Millman J. (Aus) 25.02 / 09:20
4399
Mannarino A. (Fra) - Marcora R. (Ita) 25.02 / 12:00
4400
Kwon Soon W. (Kor) - Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) 25.02 / 13:20

Singapore - Hard !

    ATP - Cordoba Dublu
FINAL
3586
Bagnis F / Gonzalez M - Brkic T / Cacic N 25.02 / 16:00
4078
Koepfer D / Sousa J - Marach O / Velotti A 25.02 / 16:00

Argentina - Zgura !

    WTA - Adelaide
FINAL
4393
Collins D. R. (Usa) - Swiatek I. (Pol) 25.02 / 10:00
4395
Sanders Storm (Aus) - Bencic Be. (Sui) 25.02 / 11:30

Australia - Hard !

    Challenger - Gran Canaria
FINAL
4287
Moroni M. (Ita) - Horansky F. (Svk) 25.02 / 12:00
4333
Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) 25.02 / 12:00
4442
Musetti L. (Ita) - Molcan A. (Svk) 25.02 / 12:00
4289
Lestienne C. (Fra) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 25.02 / 16:00

Spania - Zgura !

    Challenger - Nur-Sultan I
FINAL
4396
Rodionov J. (Aut) - Ito T. (Jpn) 25.02 / 08:20
4397
Marterer M. (Ger) - Machac T. (Cze) 25.02 / 08:20

Kazakhstan - Hard !

Baschet
    Euroliga
FINAL
2044
Zenit St Petersburg - Valencia 25.02 / 19:00
    Australia NBL
FINAL
2030
Sydney Kings - New Zealand B. 25.02 / 08:00
2031
Adelaide 36ers - Melbourne United 25.02 / 10:30
    Cehia NBL
FINAL
2043
Basketball Nymburk - BC Kolin 25.02 / 18:00
    Coreea De Sud KBL
FINAL
2033
Seoul SK Knights - Anyang Kgc 25.02 / 12:00
    Polonia 1 - PLK
FINAL
2048
Stelmet Zielona Gora - Starogard Gdanski 25.02 / 19:00
    Spania (F)
FINAL
2035
Campus Promete (F) - Clarinos (F) 25.02 / 13:00
Hochey
    Rusia KHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3124
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo N. Novgorod 25.02 / 16:00
3127
AK Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25.02 / 18:00
3128
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 25.02 / 18:00
3129
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherep. 25.02 / 18:00
3130
Red Star Kunlun - HC Barys 25.02 / 18:00
3134
SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk 25.02 / 18:30
3135
HK Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 25.02 / 18:30
3136
HC Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 25.02 / 18:30
3137
HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 25.02 / 18:30
3138
Jokerit Helsinki - Amur Khabarovsk 25.02 / 18:30
    Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3142
Sparta Prague - HC Litvinov 25.02 / 19:00
    Finlanda Mestis
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3139
Koo-Vee - Tuto Hockey 25.02 / 18:30
    Kazahstan Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3119
HC Temirtau - HC Aktobe 25.02 / 10:00
3120
HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan - HC Almaty 25.02 / 13:00
    Liga Erste
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3132
MAC Ujbuda - Ujpest Budapest 25.02 / 18:00
    Rusia MHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3121
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets 25.02 / 13:00
3122
Mamonty Yugry K. - Tyumenskiy Legion 25.02 / 14:00
3123
Stalnye Lisy - Ladja Togliatti 25.02 / 14:00
    Rusia VHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3125
Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 25.02 / 16:00
3126
Bars Kazan - HK Dinamo St Petersburg 25.02 / 17:30
3133
HK Dynamo Tver - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 25.02 / 18:00
3141
HC Rostov - Dizel Penza 25.02 / 18:30
Handbal
    Liga Campionilor
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2585
Motor - Aalborg Handball 25.02 / 18:00
    Franta LNH Starligue
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2587
Pays Aix - Chartres 25.02 / 19:00
    Polonia Superliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2588
MKS Kalisz - Wybrzeze Gdansk 25.02 / 19:00
    Rusia SuperLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2582
Permskie Medvedi - Sungul 25.02 / 16:00
2583
Sgau Saratov - Skif Krasnodar 25.02 / 16:30
Volei
    Liga Campionilor (F)
FINAL
3929
Busto-Arsizio (F) - Eczacibasi Vitra (F) 25.02 / 19:00
3930
Chemik Police (F) - Vakifbank I. (F) 25.02 / 19:00
    Cehia Extraliga
FINAL
3923
Aero Odolena Voda - Black Beskydy 25.02 / 18:00
3931
Kladno Volejbal - Volejbal Brno 25.02 / 19:00
    Turcia 1
FINAL
3860
Fenerbahce - Spor Toto 25.02 / 14:00
Snooker
    Players Championship 2021
FINAL
4348
Robertson N. (Aus) - Wilson K. (Eng) 25.02 / 15:00
Fotbal in sala
    Rusia Superliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3952
Ttg-Ugra Yugorsk - MFK Tyumen 25.02 / 18:00
3953
MFk Kprf - Dinamo Samara 25.02 / 18:30
Tenis de masa
    Challenger Series 2021
FINAL
4364
Sanchi, Francisco - Martinko, Jiri 25.02 / 09:30
4365
Qiu, Liang - Klein, Dennis 25.02 / 10:10
4366
Martinko, Jiri - Cheaib, Dauud 25.02 / 10:50
4367
Happek, Sven - Chamorro, Miguel 25.02 / 11:30
4369
Sanchi, Francisco - Wenger, Nico 25.02 / 12:10
4370
Klein, Dennis - Cheaib, Dauud 25.02 / 12:50
4371
Qiu, Liang - Chamorro, Miguel 25.02 / 13:30
4373
Martinko, Jiri - Wenger, Nico 25.02 / 14:10
4374
Happek, Sven - Sanchi, Francisco 25.02 / 14:50
4376
Wenger, Nico - Cheaib, Dauud 25.02 / 15:30
Sus