Tenis
29 Octombrie 2020
ATP - Nur-Sultan
FINAL
5753
Mannarino A. (Fra) - Sugita Y. (Jpn) 29.10 / 09:20
5945
Seppi A. (Ita) - McDonald M. (Usa) 29.10 / 10:40
5998
Paire B. (Fra) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) 29.10 / 14:00

Kazakhstan - Hard !

ATP - Viena
FINAL
5787
Evans D. (Gbr) - Rodionov J. (Aut) 29.10 / 12:00
5888
Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Sonego L. (Ita) 29.10 / 15:20
6020
Rublev A. (Rus) - Sinner J. (Ita) 29.10 / 17:00
5889
Garin Ch. (Chi) - Thiem D. (Aut) 29.10 / 18:30
6022
Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) 29.10 / 19:50

Austria - Hard!

ATP - Nur-Sultan Dublu
FINAL
5165
Arevalo Gonzalez M / Brkic T - Bopanna R / Nielsen F 29.10 / 09:20
5166
Middelkoop M / Nys H - Mclachlan B / Skugor F 29.10 / 10:40
5973
Bambridge L / Sharan D - Purcell M./Saville L. 29.10 / 12:00
5160
Gille S./Vliegen J. - Mcdonald M / Paul T 29.10 / 13:20

Kazakhstan - Hard !

ATP - Viena Dublu
FINAL
5495
Murray J./Skupski N. - Ram R./Salisbury J. 29.10 / 12:00
6021
Kubot L./Melo M. - Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E 29.10 / 19:40

Austria - Hard !

Challenger - Hamburg
FINAL
5769
Wolf J. (Usa) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 29.10 / 11:00
5999
Otte O. (Ger) - Stebe C-M. (Ger) 29.10 / 14:00
6013
Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) 29.10 / 15:20

Germania - Zgura

Challenger - Marbella
FINAL
5779
Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Mager G. (Ita) 29.10 / 12:00
5781
Giustino L. (Ita) - Munar J. (Esp) 29.10 / 12:00
5883
Kopriva V. (Cze) - Gaio F. (Ita) 29.10 / 12:00
5780
Clarke J. (Gbr) - Taberner C. (Esp) 29.10 / 13:20

Spania - Zgura !

Challenger - Hamburg Dublu
FINAL
5882
Goransson A / Zielinski J - Gaston H / Rinderknech A 29.10 / 11:00

Germania - Hard !

ITF (M) - Heraklion
FINAL
5758
Ignatik U. (Blr) - Tsitsipas P. (Gre) 29.10 / 10:00

Grecia - Hard !

ITF (M) - Heraklion Dublu
FINAL
5759
Marozsan F / Piros Z - Balzerani R / Forti F 29.10 / 10:00

Grecia - Hard !

ITF (M) - Monastir
FINAL
5770
Zukas M. (Arg) - Kachmazov A. (Rus) 29.10 / 11:30
5957
Echargui M. (Tun) - Thirouin J. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:30
5772
Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Gibbens J.(Gbr) 29.10 / 13:00
5987
Ovcharenko, Oleksandr - Marek W. (Pol) 29.10 / 13:00

Tunisia - Hard !

ITF (M) - Monastir Dublu
FINAL
5776
Echargui M / Thirouin J - Juarez F / Roveri Sidney G 29.10 / 15:00

Tunisia - Zgura !

ITF (M) - Sarreguemines Dublu
FINAL
5773
Martineau M / Reymond A - Robert Q / Schott H 29.10 / 13:45

Franta - Carpeta !

ITF (M) - Sharm El Sheikh
FINAL
5958
Marti Y. (Sui) - Chappell N.(Usa) 29.10 / 11:30
5959
Krutykh O. (Ukr) - Brouwer G. (Ned) 29.10 / 11:30
5960
Boyer T.D. (Usa) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) 29.10 / 11:30

Egipt - Hard !

ITF (M) - Sharm El Sheikh Dublu
FINAL
5756
Bega A / Chrysochos P - Deviatiarov M / Krutykh O 29.10 / 14:00

Egipt - Hard !

ITF (M) - Vale Do Lobo
FINAL
5966
Yang T-H. (Tpe) - De Jong J. (Ned) 29.10 / 11:30

Portugalia - Hard !

ITF (M) - Vale Do Lobo Dublu
FINAL
6005
De Jong J / Sels J - Barrientos N / Dutra Silva R 29.10 / 14:30
6017
Fanselow S / Leite W - Borges N / Cabral F 29.10 / 16:00

Portugalia - Hard !

ITF (F) - Heraklion Dublu
FINAL
5763
Duca G / Kimmelmann J - Cadantu A / Lazar S 29.10 / 10:00
5762
Bolton E / Popescu A - Delai M / Spiteri D 29.10 / 14:00

Grecia - Zgura !

ITF (F) - Istanbul
FINAL
5968
Kanepi K. (Est) - Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) 29.10 / 11:30
5969
Zvonareva V. (Rus) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 29.10 / 11:30

Turcia - Hard !

ITF (F) - Istanbul Dublu
FINAL
5992
Grammatikopoulou V / Jani R-L - Cristian J A / Ruse E G 29.10 / 13:00

Turcia - Hard !

ITF (F) - Lousada Dublu
FINAL
5885
Baszak W / Shcherbinina A - Hartono A / Miyazaki Y L 29.10 / 12:00
5887
Giovine C / Moratelli A - Drahota Szabo D / Morvayova V 29.10 / 12:00

Portugalia - Hard !

ITF (F) - Monastir
FINAL
5777
Kubareva A. (Blg) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:30
5970
Carle M. L. (Arg) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:30
5994
Kruger Z. (Rsa) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) 29.10 / 13:00
5995
Semenistaja D. (Lva) - Herrmann S. (Ger) 29.10 / 13:00

Tunisia - Hard !

ITF (F) - Pazardzhik
FINAL
5947
Dinu C. (Rou) - Jamshidi E. (Den) 29.10 / 11:00
5948
Topalova G. (Blg) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 29.10 / 11:00
5949
Milatova, Sofia - Bojovic J. (Ser) 29.10 / 11:00

Bulgaria - Zgura !

ITF (F) - Pazardzhik Dublu
FINAL
6001
Arshinkova P / Topalova G - Girelli C / Valletta E 29.10 / 14:00

Bulgaria - Zgura !

ITF (F) - Platja D Aro
FINAL
5951
Appleton E. (Gbr) - Carrillo Marin A. (Esp) 29.10 / 11:00
5952
Carreras A. (Gbr) - Vedder E. (Ned) 29.10 / 11:00
5954
Custic M. (Esp) - Partaud M. (Fra) 29.10 / 11:00
5778
Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Mohr C.B. (Fra) 29.10 / 12:30
5984
Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Charaeva A. (Rus) 29.10 / 12:30
5985
Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) 29.10 / 12:30

Spania - Zgura !

ITF (F) - Sharm El Sheikh Dublu
FINAL
5766
Gasanova A / Strakhova V - Silich A / Tkacheva M 29.10 / 10:00
5768
Ivanova D / Sewing S - Bogdan E / Mdlulwa W 29.10 / 10:00

Egipt - Hard !

Tenis
30 Octombrie 2020
ATP - Nur-Sultan
FINAL
6029
Paul T. (Usa) - Millman J. (Aus) 30.10 / 08:00
6030
Gerasimov E. (Blr) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 30.10 / 08:00

Kazakhstan - Hard !

Challenger - Hamburg
FINAL
6036
Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 30.10 / 11:00

Germania - Zgura

Challenger - Marbella
FINAL
6038
Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) - Muller A. (Fra) 30.10 / 12:00
6039
Rola B. (Slo) - Martinez P. (Esp) 30.10 / 12:00

Spania - Zgura !

ITF (F) - Sharm El Sheikh
FINAL
6031
Simmonds C. (Rsa) - Iatcenko, Polina 30.10 / 10:00
6032
Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L. (Egy) 30.10 / 10:00

Egipt - Hard !


Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai