Tenis
23 Octombrie 2019
ATP - Basel
FINAL
4546
Berankis R. (Ltu) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) 23.10 / 14:00
3363
Djere L. (Srb) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) 23.10 / 15:20
3355
Goffin D. (Bel) - Cilic M. (Cro) 23.10 / 16:00
3362
Cuevas P. (Uru) - Wawrinka S. (Sui) 23.10 / 18:00
3357
Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Evans D. (Gbr) 23.10 / 18:30
5450
Federer R. (Sui) - Albot R. (Mda) 23.10 / 20:00
5431
De Minaur A. (Aus) - Fritz T. (Usa) 23.10 / 21:15
4936
Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 23.10 / 21:30

Elvetia - Hard!

ATP - Viena
FINAL
3368
Querrey S. (Usa) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 23.10 / 13:00
3372
Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 23.10 / 13:00
3370
Rublev A. (Rus) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 23.10 / 14:20
3375
Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Coric B. (Cro) 23.10 / 14:20
3376
Novak D. (Aut) - Monfils G. (Fra) 23.10 / 16:00
4937
Berrettini M. (Ita) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) 23.10 / 18:30
4938
Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Khachanov K. (Rus) 23.10 / 19:50

Austria - Hard!

ATP - Basel Castigator
FINAL
4656
Federer R. (Sui) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4657
Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4659
Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4660
Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4661
Goffin D. (Bel) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4662
De Minaur A. (Aus) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4664
Fognini F. (Ita) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4665
Opelka R. (Usa) - Castigator 23.10 / 14:00
4663
Cilic M. (Cro) - Castigator 23.10 / 20:00

Elvetia - Hard !

ATP - Basel Dublu
FINAL
3446
Krawietz K./Mies A. - Chardy J./Martin F. 23.10 / 14:00
3444
Granollers M / Zeballos H - Gasquet R / Roger-Vasselin E 23.10 / 16:40

Elvetia - Hard !

ATP - Viena Castigator
FINAL
5500
Thiem D. (Aut) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5501
Khachanov K. (Rus) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5502
Berrettini M. (Ita) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5503
Monfils G. (Fra) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5504
Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5505
Coric B. (Cro) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5506
Shapovalov D. (Can) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5507
Rublev A. (Rus) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00
5508
Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Castigator 23.10 / 13:00

Austria - Hard !

ATP - Viena Dublu
FINAL
3380
Daniell M / Oswald P - Gille S./Vliegen J. 23.10 / 15:40
3379
Marach O / Melzer J - Bopanna R./Shapovalov D. 23.10 / 17:00
3381
Kontinen H./Peers J. - Pavic M / Soares B 23.10 / 18:20

Austria - Hard !

WTA - Zhuhai
FINAL
5509
Vekic D. (Cro) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) 23.10 / 11:15
5588
Kenin S. (Usa) - Riske A. (Usa) 23.10 / 14:00

China - Hard !

Challenger - Brest
FINAL
4833
Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Kolar Z. (Cze) 23.10 / 11:00
5443
Taberner C. (Esp) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) 23.10 / 11:00
4834
Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Sugita Y. (Jpn) 23.10 / 12:30
5558
Gombos N. (Svk) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 23.10 / 13:00
5442
Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) 23.10 / 13:50
5440
Harris G. (Rsa) - Gaston H. (Fra) 23.10 / 15:00
5441
Garcia-Lopez G. (Esp) - Kotov P. (Rus) 23.10 / 15:10
4832
Humbert U. (Fra) - Janvier M. (Fra) 23.10 / 17:30
4835
Halys Q. (Fra) - Denolly C. (Fra) 23.10 / 19:30
5444
Viola M. (Ita) - Vesely J. (Cze) 23.10 / 21:00

Franta - Hard !

Challenger - Hamburg
FINAL
4837
Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Ymer E. (Swe) 23.10 / 11:00
5447
Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) 23.10 / 11:00
4838
Otte O. (Ger) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) 23.10 / 12:30
5445
Haase R. (Ned) - Sels J. (Ned) 23.10 / 12:30
4836
Milojevic N. (Srb) - Kamke T. (Ger) 23.10 / 13:50
4839
Napolitano S. (Ita) - Martinez P. (Esp) 23.10 / 13:50
5446
Altmaier D. (Ger) - Baldi F. (Ita) 23.10 / 15:10
4922
Caruso S. (Ita) - Masur D. (Ger) 23.10 / 15:30
5448
Cressy M. (Usa) - Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) 23.10 / 17:30
5449
Molleker R. (Ger) - Ilkel C. (Tur) 23.10 / 17:30
5723
Stebe C-M. (Ger) - Giannessi A. (Ita) 23.10 / 20:30

Germania - Zgura

Challenger - Lima
FINAL
4947
Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Martin A. (Svk) 23.10 / 18:00
5673
Bagnis F. (Arg) - Gonzalez A. (Col) 23.10 / 18:00
4948
Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Collarini A. (Arg) 23.10 / 19:20
5700
Matos R. (Bra) - Giustino L. (Ita) 23.10 / 19:20
5728
Domingues J. (Por) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 23.10 / 20:40
4950
Coria F. (Arg) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) 23.10 / 21:00
4945
Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 23.10 / 22:00

Peru - Zgura !

Challenger - Brest Dublu
FINAL
3427
Brkic T / Pavic A - Benchetrit E / Guinard M 23.10 / 16:20
3430
Gengel M / Kolar Z - Lammons N / Monroe N 23.10 / 16:30
3431
Grenier H / Janvier M - Bonzi B / Hoang A 23.10 / 19:10

Franta - Hard !

Challenger - Hamburg Dublu
FINAL
3437
Wessels L / Zverev M - Basic M / Milojevic N 23.10 / 18:50
3439
Begemann A / Mergea F - Junaid R / Raja P 23.10 / 20:30

Germania - Hard !

Challenger - Lima Dublu
FINAL
4557
Menezes J / Zeballos F - Behar A./Escobar G. 23.10 / 18:00
4552
Martinez L / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F - Cervantes Huegun I / Roca Batalla O 23.10 / 19:20
4553
Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Huertas Del Pino C - Cuevas M / Ficovich J P 23.10 / 20:40
4554
Sousa P / Vervoort M - Bagnis F / Mena F 23.10 / 20:40
4551
Hidalgo D / Quiroz R - Alvarez N / Galan D E 23.10 / 22:00
4555
Merino A / Olivo R - LUZ O / Matos R 23.10 / 22:00

Peru - Zgura !

Challenger - Liuzhou Dublu
FINAL
3419
LEE D / Oliveira G - BAI Y / Chung Y 23.10 / 11:00
3421
Barrientos N / LI Z - GAO X / Wang A 23.10 / 11:20

China - Hard !

ITF (F) - Macon
FINAL
5186
Voegele S. (Sui) - Talaba G. (Rom) 23.10 / 17:00
5187
Melnikova M. (Rus) - Perez E. (Aus) 23.10 / 17:00
5188
Min G. (Usa) - Whittle S.(Sua) 23.10 / 17:00
5182
Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Lepchenko V. (Usa) 23.10 / 18:30
5183
Chang H. (Usa) - Stewart K. (Usa) 23.10 / 18:30
5184
Arconada U. M. (Usa) - Fourlis J. (Aus) 23.10 / 20:00
5185
Minella M. (Lux) - Olmos G. (Mex) 23.10 / 20:00
5181
Larsson J. (Swe) - Lao D. (Usa) 23.10 / 21:30

Franta - Hard !

ITF (F) - Metepec
FINAL
5192
Martinez Hernandez M.F. (Mex) - Hudson Z. (Usa) 23.10 / 19:00
5194
Morales M. (Gua) - Ladhani A. (Can) 23.10 / 19:00

Mexic - Hard !

ITF (F) - Poitiers
FINAL
5176
Golovin T. (Fra) - Lottner A. (Ger) 23.10 / 11:00
5173
Gracheva V. (Rus) - Dodin O. (Fra) 23.10 / 12:30
5177
Stojanovic N. (Srb) - Molinaro E. (Lux) 23.10 / 14:00
5175
Albie A. (Fra) - Diatchenko V. (Rus) 23.10 / 15:30
5174
Parmentier P. (Fra) - Samsonova L. (Rus) 23.10 / 18:30

Franta - Hard !

Tenis
24 Octombrie 2019
ATP - Basel
FINAL
5819
Gasquet R. (Fra) - Bautista R. (Esp) 24.10 / 11:00

Elvetia - Hard!

ATP - Viena
FINAL
5454
Bedene A. (Slo) - Simon G. (Fra) 24.10 / 15:00
5848
Thiem D. (Aut) - Verdasco F. (Esp) 24.10 / 15:00

Austria - Hard!

ATP - Basel Dublu
FINAL
5455
Murray J./Skupski N. - Rojer J-J./Tecau H. 24.10 / 11:00
5820
Dodig I./Polasek F. - Klaasen R./Venus M. 24.10 / 11:00

Elvetia - Hard !

ATP - Viena Dublu
FINAL
5849
Herbert P.H./Mahut N. - Molteni A / Schwartzman D S 24.10 / 15:00
5850
Bambridge L / Mclachlan B - Ram R./Salisbury J. 24.10 / 15:00

Austria - Hard !

Challenger - Brest
FINAL
5821
Donskoy E. (Rus) - Grenier H. (Fra) 24.10 / 11:00

Franta - Hard !

Challenger - Lima
FINAL
5790
Varillas J. P. (Per) - Clezar G. (Bra) 24.10 / 03:00
5858
Monteiro T. (Bra) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) 24.10 / 18:00
5859
Coria F. (Arg) - Vilella M. M. (Esp) 24.10 / 18:00
5860
Menezes J. (Bra) - Mayer L. (Arg) 24.10 / 18:00

Peru - Zgura !

Challenger - Liuzhou
FINAL
5452
Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 24.10 / 05:00
5453
Jaziri M. (Tun) - Li Z. (Chn) 24.10 / 05:00

China - Hard !

Challenger - Traralgon
FINAL
5451
Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Tabilo A. (Chi) 24.10 / 02:00

Australia - Hard !

Challenger - Brest Dublu
FINAL
3426
Jebavy R / Zelenay I - Gabashvili T / Kotov P 24.10 / 11:00

Franta - Hard !

Challenger - Lima Dublu
FINAL
4556
Hernandez-Fernandez J / Viella Martinez M - Galdos S / Mayer L 24.10 / 01:30

Peru - Zgura !

ITF (F) - Bendigo
FINAL
5197
Hozumi E. (Jpn) - Aiava D. (Aus) 24.10 / 02:00
5198
Jovanovic Mas. (Aus) - Mcphee K. (Aus) 24.10 / 02:00

Australia - Hard !


Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai