Hochey
18 Ianuarie 2020
SUA NHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2734
New York Islanders - Washington Capitals 18.01 / 20:00
2757
Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues 18.01 / 22:00
2758
Edmonton Oilers - Arizona C. 18.01 / 22:00
2760
Ottawa Senators - Calgary Flames 18.01 / 23:00
Asian Hockey League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2669
Daemyung Killer Whales - Oji Eagles 18.01 / 12:00
Belarus Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2670
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel 18.01 / 12:00
2676
Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 18.01 / 13:00
2683
Metallurg Zhlobin - HC Dinamo Molodechno 18.01 / 15:30
Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2684
PSG Zlin - Sparta Prague 18.01 / 16:00
Cehia 1.liga Play Off
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2685
HC Slavia Prague - HC Zubr Prerov 18.01 / 16:00
2697
HC Chomutov - HC Stadion Litomerice 18.01 / 17:00
2698
HC RT Torax Poruba - HC Havirov Panthers 18.01 / 17:00
2721
HC Slovnaft Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 18.01 / 18:00
Cehia 1.liga Play Out
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2699
HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi - HC Dukla Jihlava 18.01 / 17:00
2722
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - HK Jestrabi Prostejov 18.01 / 18:00
2723
HC Banik Sokolov - SK Kadan 18.01 / 18:00
Elvetia NLA
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2743
HC Fribourg Gotteron - SC Bern 18.01 / 20:45
2744
Zurich Lions - HC Lugano 18.01 / 20:45
2745
Geneva Servette - SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 18.01 / 20:45
2746
HC Ambri Piotta - EHC Biel 18.01 / 20:45
2747
SCL Tigers Langenau - EV Zug 18.01 / 20:45
Elvetia Swiss League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2710
HC Biasca - GCK Lions 18.01 / 17:00
2727
EHC Olten - EHC Visp 18.01 / 18:30
2729
HC Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 18.01 / 19:00
2741
EV Zug - HC La Chaux-de-fonds 18.01 / 20:45
2742
Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur 18.01 / 20:45
2749
HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 18.01 / 21:00
Finlanda Mestis
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2705
Kajaanin Hokki - Keupa HT 18.01 / 17:00
2706
Heinolan Peliitat - Tuto Hockey 18.01 / 17:00
2707
Jokipojat Joensuu - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 18.01 / 17:00
2709
K-Vantaa - Savonlinnan Pallokerho 18.01 / 17:00
Finlanda SM Liiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2679
Hifk Helsinki - Tappara Tampere 18.01 / 15:00
2686
TPS Turku - Kookoo Kouvola 18.01 / 16:00
2700
JYP Jyvaskyla - Kalpa Hockey 18.01 / 17:00
2701
Assat Pori - Karpat Oulu 18.01 / 17:00
2702
Jukurit Mikkeli - Vaasan Sport 18.01 / 17:00
2703
Ilves Tampere - Pelicans Lahti 18.01 / 17:00
2704
Saipa Lappeenranta - Lukko Rauma 18.01 / 17:00
Norvegia Divizia 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2687
Nidaros Hockey - Ringerike Ihk 18.01 / 16:00
5140
Gjovik Mammuts - Hasle/Loren Ishockey 18.01 / 16:00
2725
Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk - Comet 18.01 / 18:00
Norvegia Eliteserien
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2719
Valerenga IF - Lillehammer IK 18.01 / 17:00
2732
Frisk/Asker - Storhamar Hockey 18.01 / 19:00
Rusia MHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2671
Ska-1946 - ORG Junior 18.01 / 12:00
2672
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg - Ska-Varyagi 18.01 / 12:00
Rusia VHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2674
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 18.01 / 12:00
2675
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HK Dynamo Tver 18.01 / 12:00
2678
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 18.01 / 13:00
2681
HC Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh 18.01 / 15:00
2682
CSK Vvs Samara - HC Rostov 18.01 / 15:00
2688
Dizel Penza - HC Tambov 18.01 / 16:00
2689
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent 18.01 / 16:00
Suedia Allettan Norra
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2711
Kiruna IF - Lindlovens IF 18.01 / 17:00
2712
Tegs SK - Vasby IK HK 18.01 / 17:00
2713
Bodens HF - Borlange HF 18.01 / 17:00
2714
Pitea HC - IF Vallentuna 18.01 / 17:00
Suedia Allettan Sodra
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2715
Tranaas Aif - IF Troja/Ljungby 18.01 / 17:00
Suedia Allsvenskan
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2696
BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK 18.01 / 16:15
2731
HC Vita Hasten - VIK Vasteraas 18.01 / 19:00
Suedia Ettan Norra - PlayOut
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2718
Ornskoldsviks SK - Kalix Uhc 18.01 / 17:00
Suedia SDHL (F)
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2716
Linkopings HC - Göteborg F 18.01 / 17:00
2733
Lulea F - AIK F 18.01 / 19:15
2736
Djurgardens F - HV 71 F 18.01 / 20:00
Suedia SHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2690
Frolunda HC - Farjestads BK 18.01 / 16:15
2691
Skelleftea Aik - Brynas IF 18.01 / 16:15
2692
Linkopings - Vaxjo Lakers 18.01 / 16:15
2693
HC Orebro - Rogle BK 18.01 / 16:15
2694
Djurgaardens IF - Malmo IF 18.01 / 16:15
2695
Lulea Hockey - HV 71 18.01 / 16:15
2730
IK Oskarshamn - Leksands IF 18.01 / 19:00
Hochey
19 Ianuarie 2020
SUA NHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2769
Toronto Maple Leafs - Chicago Blackhawks 19.01 / 02:00
2770
Philadelphia Flyers - Los Angeles Kings 19.01 / 02:00
2771
Montreal Canadiens - Vegas 19.01 / 02:00
2772
Columbus - New Jersey Devils 19.01 / 02:00
2773
Detroit Red Wings - Florida 19.01 / 02:00
2789
Nashville - Buffalo Sabres 19.01 / 03:00
2795
Minnesota Wild - Dallas Stars 19.01 / 04:00
2801
Vancouver - San Jose 19.01 / 05:00
2874
Pittsburgh Penguins - Boston Bruins 19.01 / 19:30
Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2830
HC Kometa Brno - HC Plzen 19.01 / 16:00
2831
HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Liberec 19.01 / 16:00
2834
HC Litvinov - HC Olomouc 19.01 / 16:30
2836
HC Vitkovice - HC Karlovy Vary 19.01 / 17:00
2837
Mountfield HK - PSG Zlin 19.01 / 17:00
2838
Sparta Prague - HC Pardubice 19.01 / 17:00
2868
BK Mlada Boleslav - HC Rytiri Kladno 19.01 / 18:20
Danemarca SuperLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2824
IK Sonderjyske - Odense Bulldogs 19.01 / 14:30
2832
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox 19.01 / 16:00
Rusia MHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2808
Sibirskie Snaipery - HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 19.01 / 08:00
2810
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 19.01 / 09:00
2811
Tyumenskiy Legion - Belye Medvedi 19.01 / 10:00
2812
Mamonty Yugry K. M. - Sarmaty Orenburg 19.01 / 10:00
2814
Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya 19.01 / 12:00
2815
Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg - Ska-Varyagi 19.01 / 12:00
2816
Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg 19.01 / 12:00
2818
Loko - Kapitan Stupino 19.01 / 12:00
2820
Chaika Nizhny Nov. - Tolpar Ufa 19.01 / 12:00
2822
Almaz Cherepovets - Russkie Vityazi 19.01 / 13:00
Rusia VHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2821
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 19.01 / 12:00
Suedia Allettan Sodra
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
2844
Halmstad Hammers - Mariestads Bois 19.01 / 17:00
2845
Grums IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 19.01 / 17:00
2846
Nybro Vikings IF - Skovde IK 19.01 / 17:00

Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai