Hochey
23 Octombrie 2019
Alps Hockey League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3643
EK Zell am See - Ritten Sport 23.10 / 20:30
3644
EHC Bregenzerwald - HC Asiago 23.10 / 20:30
Rusia KHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3580
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sochi 23.10 / 12:00
3581
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dynamo Moscow 23.10 / 12:30
3586
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - AK Bars Kazan 23.10 / 17:00
3614
HC Dinamo Riga - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 23.10 / 19:30
Belarus Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3613
HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk 23.10 / 19:00
Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
4951
Sparta Prague - HC Karlovy Vary 23.10 / 19:30
Cehia 1.liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3589
HC Chomutov - HK Jestrabi Prostejov 23.10 / 18:30
3590
HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi 23.10 / 18:30
3591
HC Slovnaft Vsetin - HC Havirov Panthers 23.10 / 18:30
3595
Ceske Budejovice - SK Kadan 23.10 / 18:30
3592
HC Zubr Prerov - Horacka Trebic 23.10 / 19:00
3594
HC RT Torax Poruba - HC Banik Sokolov 23.10 / 19:00
Elvetia Swiss League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3645
HC Ajoie - HC La Chaux-de-fonds 23.10 / 20:45
Finlanda Mestis
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Finlanda SM Liiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3598
Tappara Tampere - Vaasan Sport 23.10 / 18:30
3599
Karpat Oulu - Pelicans Lahti 23.10 / 18:30
3600
Lukko Rauma - Kookoo Kouvola 23.10 / 18:30
3601
Kalpa Hockey - HPK Hameenlinna 23.10 / 18:30
3602
Jukurit Mikkeli - JYP Jyvaskyla 23.10 / 18:30
3603
Saipa Lappeenranta - Hifk Helsinki 23.10 / 18:30
Letonia LHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3615
HK Liepaja - HK Dinaburga Daugapils 23.10 / 19:30
3616
HK Zemgale/Llu - HC Kurbads 23.10 / 19:30
Norvegia Divizia 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3641
Furuset Ishockey IF - Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk 23.10 / 20:00
Rusia MHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3582
HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Irbis Kazan 23.10 / 15:30
3584
S. Barsy Astana - Chaika Nizhny Nov. 23.10 / 16:00
3585
Avto Yekaterinburg - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 23.10 / 16:30
Rusia VHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3587
Rubin Tyumen - HK Ryazan 23.10 / 17:00
3588
Humo Tashkent - Buran Voronezh 23.10 / 17:30
3607
Khimik Voskresensk - HC Tambov 23.10 / 18:30
Rusia WHL Women
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5896
Tornado F - St. Petersburg F 23.10 / 17:00
5897
Nizhny Novgorod F - Krasnoyarsk F 23.10 / 18:00
SUA AHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3608
Chicago Wolves - Texas Stars 23.10 / 19:00

American Hockey League !

Suedia Allsvenskan
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3634
Tingsryds Aif - Modo Hockey 23.10 / 20:00
3635
Kristianstads IK - Almtuna IS 23.10 / 20:00
3637
IF Bjorkloven - Timraa IK 23.10 / 20:00
3638
BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK 23.10 / 20:00
3639
HC Vita Hasten - VIK Vasteraas 23.10 / 20:00
3640
Vasterviks IK - Mora IK 23.10 / 20:00
Suedia Ettan Ostra
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3618
Enkopings SK HK - Stromsbro IF 23.10 / 20:00
3619
Huddinge IK - Sollentuna HC 23.10 / 20:00
3620
Hudiksvalls HC - Hanvikens SK 23.10 / 20:00
3621
Vasby IK HK - IF Vallentuna 23.10 / 20:00
3622
Segeltorps IF - Wings Arlanda HC 23.10 / 20:00
Suedia Ettan Sodra
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3623
HC Dalen - Vimmerby HC 23.10 / 20:00
3624
Tyringe Sos - Kalmar HC 23.10 / 20:00
3625
Halmstad Hammers - Boraas HC 23.10 / 20:00
3626
IF Troja/Ljungby - Hanhals IF 23.10 / 20:00
3627
Morrum Gois IK - Nybro Vikings IF 23.10 / 20:00
3628
Tranaas Aif - Kallinge-Ronneby IF 23.10 / 20:00
Suedia Ettan Vastra
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3629
Borlange HF - Forshaga IF 23.10 / 20:00
3630
Malungs IF - Grums IK 23.10 / 20:00
3631
Surahammar IF - Gripen HC Nykoping 23.10 / 20:00
3632
Skovde IK - Lindlovens IF 23.10 / 20:00
3633
IFK Kumla - Mariestads Bois 23.10 / 20:00
Hochey
24 Octombrie 2019
SUA NHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3653
Ottawa Senators - Detroit Red Wings 24.10 / 02:30
3655
Tampa Bay Lightning - Pittsburgh Penguins 24.10 / 03:00
Asian Hockey League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3661
Tohoku Free Blades - Anyang Halla 24.10 / 09:00
Rusia KHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3671
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk 24.10 / 17:00
3676
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Spartak Moscow 24.10 / 19:00
3677
Severstal Cherep. - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 24.10 / 19:00
3682
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki 24.10 / 19:30
3683
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Barys 24.10 / 19:30
Belarus Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3679
Neman Grodno - Metallurg Zhlobin 24.10 / 18:00
3678
Shakhter Soligorsk - HC Dinamo Molodechno 24.10 / 19:00
Cehia 1.liga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3593
HC Slavia Prague - HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 24.10 / 19:00
Germania DEL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3699
Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine 24.10 / 20:30
Norvegia Eliteserien
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3681
Stavanger Oilers - Gruner Ishockey 24.10 / 19:00
3685
Narvik Ishockeyklubb - Valerenga IF 24.10 / 19:30
3686
Lillehammer IK - Stjernen Hockey 24.10 / 19:30
3687
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg - Frisk/Asker 24.10 / 19:30
Rusia MHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3663
Tolpar Ufa - Sputnik Almetievsk 24.10 / 11:00
3666
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry K. M. 24.10 / 15:00
Rusia VHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3664
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Ermak Angarsk 24.10 / 13:30
3665
KRS Peking - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 24.10 / 14:30
3670
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan 24.10 / 16:30
3660
Toros Neftekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 24.10 / 17:00
3673
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Dinamo St Petersburg 24.10 / 18:00
3674
CSK Vvs Samara - Ska-Neva 24.10 / 18:00
3675
Neftjanik Almetjevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 24.10 / 18:30
SUA AHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3649
Belleville Senators - Laval Rocket 24.10 / 02:00
3650
Grand Rapids Griffins - Milwaukee Admirals 24.10 / 02:00
3651
Binghamton Devils - Wilkes-Barre 24.10 / 02:05
3652
Rochester - Hershey 24.10 / 02:05
5898
Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign 24.10 / 04:30

American Hockey League !

Suedia SHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3680
Malmo IF - IK Oskarshamn 24.10 / 19:00
3690
HV 71 - Vaxjo Lakers 24.10 / 20:00
3691
Djurgaardens IF - Frolunda HC 24.10 / 20:00
3692
Brynas IF - Rogle BK 24.10 / 20:00
3693
Leksands IF - HC Orebro 24.10 / 20:00
3694
Linkopings - Farjestads BK 24.10 / 20:00
Hochey
25 Octombrie 2019
SUA NHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3703
Columbus - Carolina Hurricanes 25.10 / 02:00
3704
New York Islanders - Arizona C. 25.10 / 02:00
3705
NY Rangers - Buffalo Sabres 25.10 / 02:00
3706
Montreal Canadiens - San Jose 25.10 / 02:00
3712
Nashville - Minnesota Wild 25.10 / 03:00
3713
St. Louis Blues - Los Angeles Kings 25.10 / 03:00
3714
Chicago Blackhawks - Philadelphia Flyers 25.10 / 03:30
3715
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 25.10 / 03:30
3716
Calgary Flames - Florida 25.10 / 04:00
3717
Edmonton Oilers - Washington Capitals 25.10 / 04:00
Rusia KHL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3718
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi 25.10 / 12:30
3728
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25.10 / 17:00
3767
HK Avangard Omsk - Red Star Kunlun 25.10 / 19:30
3768
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Dinamo Riga 25.10 / 19:30
Austria EBEL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3788
Vienna Capitals - BW Linz 25.10 / 20:15
3789
KAC Klagenfurt - HC Znojmo 25.10 / 20:15
3790
Graz 99ers - Sapa Fehervar 25.10 / 20:15
3791
RB Salzburg - Bolzano 25.10 / 20:15
3792
HC Innsbruck - EC Villacher SV 25.10 / 20:15
Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3732
HC Vitkovice - Mountfield HK 25.10 / 18:30
3739
PSG Zlin - BK Mlada Boleslav 25.10 / 18:30
3733
HC Rytiri Kladno - HC Litvinov 25.10 / 19:00
3734
HC Liberec - HC Karlovy Vary 25.10 / 19:00
3735
HC Olomouc - Sparta Prague 25.10 / 19:00
4952
HC Kometa Brno - HC Pardubice 25.10 / 19:00
Danemarca SuperLiga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3774
Rodovre - Aalborg Pirates 25.10 / 20:00
3793
Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks 25.10 / 20:30
3794
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 25.10 / 20:30
3795
IK Sonderjyske - Herlev Eagles 25.10 / 20:30
Franta L. Magnus
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3817
Scorpions de Mulhouse - HC Briancon 25.10 / 21:00
3818
Grenoble - Angers Ducs 25.10 / 21:00
3819
Rouen HE - Chamonix Mont-Blanc Pionieers 25.10 / 21:00
3825
Gap HC - Nice Aigles 25.10 / 21:30
3826
Anglet Hormadi Elite - Bordeaux Ghc 25.10 / 21:30
Germania DEL
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3751
Grizzly Wolfsburg (Ger) - Nuremberg Ice Tigers 25.10 / 19:00
3801
Augsburger Panther - Wild Wings 25.10 / 20:30
3802
ERC Ingolstadt - Eisbaren Berlin 25.10 / 20:30
3803
Red Bull Munich - Cologne Haie 25.10 / 20:30
3804
Pinguins Bremerhaven - Dusseldorfer EG 25.10 / 20:30
3805
Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tigers 25.10 / 20:30
Slovacia Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3738
MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas - HK Nitra 25.10 / 18:00
3750
Dukla Michalovce - Dvtk Jegesmedvek 25.10 / 18:30
3765
HKM Zvolen - HC 07 Detva 25.10 / 19:00
3766
Dukla Trencin - HC Kosice 25.10 / 19:00
3773
Nove Zamky - Slovan Bratislava 25.10 / 19:30
3787
MAC Ujbuda - HK Skp Poprad 25.10 / 20:00
Hochey
26 Octombrie 2019
Cehia - Extraliga
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
3889
HC Plzen - HC Ocelari Trinec 26.10 / 16:00

Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai