Fotbal
25 Octombrie 2021
Romania Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0014
Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad 25.10 / 17:30
Romania Liga 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0004
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste 25.10 / 15:30
Spania Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0061
Getafe - Celta Vigo 25.10 / 22:00
Portugalia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0049
Gil Vicente - Braga 25.10 / 21:00
0067
Boavista FC - Belenenses 25.10 / 23:15
Turcia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0035
Besiktas - Galatasaray 25.10 / 20:00
Rusia Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0026
Lokomotiv M. - Sochi 25.10 / 19:00
Chile Primera Division
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0020
S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 25.10 / 18:30
0059
Palestino - Deportes La Serena 25.10 / 22:00
Franta Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Spania Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0062
Girona - Real Zaragoza 25.10 / 22:00
Suedia Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0033
IFK Varnamo - Falkenbergs FF 25.10 / 20:00
Suedia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0034
Orebro SK - Degerfors IF 25.10 / 20:00
Albania div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5512
KF Tirana - Partizani 25.10 / 20:45
Anglia Am. Premier League 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5500
West Brom U23 - Stoke City U23 25.10 / 15:00
5513
Blackburn U23 - Liverpool U23 25.10 / 21:00
5514
Newcastle Utd U23 - Wolves U23 25.10 / 21:00
5515
Reading U23 - Southampton U23 25.10 / 21:00
Anglia Conferinta Nord
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0050
Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans 25.10 / 21:45
Anglia Conferinta Sud
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0051
Chelmsford - Dartford 25.10 / 21:45
Anglia Professional Development League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5505
Swansea U23 - Watford U23 25.10 / 16:00
Arabia Saudita Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0015
AL Jeel - AL Akhdood 25.10 / 17:45
0018
Najran - Jeddah Club 25.10 / 18:15
0027
AL Sahel SC - Hajer 25.10 / 19:40
Argentina Primera C
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0046
General Lamadrid - Sportivo Italiano 25.10 / 21:00
Argentina Primera D
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0042
Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo 25.10 / 21:00
0043
Central Ballester - Deportivo Muniz 25.10 / 21:00
0044
Centro Espanol - Juventud Unida San Miguel 25.10 / 21:00
0045
Defensores de Cambaceres - CA Lugano 25.10 / 21:00
Argentina Primera Division
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0037
Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi 25.10 / 20:30
0038
Sarmiento - Newells Old Boy 25.10 / 20:30
0064
Atl.Tucuman - Patronato 25.10 / 22:45
0065
Lanus - CA Talleres 25.10 / 22:45
Azerbaidjan Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0016
Sabayil - Karabakh 25.10 / 18:00
Bulgaria Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0019
Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets 25.10 / 18:30
Bulgaria div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0007
Minyor Pernik - Spartak Varna 25.10 / 16:00
Chile Primera B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0017
Santiago Morning - Deportes Iquique 25.10 / 18:00
Cipru div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0023
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 25.10 / 19:00
Columbia Primera B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0066
Club Cortulua - Chico 25.10 / 23:00
Danemarca Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0030
Aalborg BK - Viborg 25.10 / 20:00
Egipt div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0008
National Bank of Egypt SC - Talaea El Gaish 25.10 / 16:00
0021
Smouha SC - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 25.10 / 18:30
Franta Div. 3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Germania Div.3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0031
Duisburg - Kaiserslautern 25.10 / 20:00
Gibraltar Premier Division
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0054
Lynx FC - Lincoln FC 25.10 / 21:45
Indonezia Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0001
Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera 25.10 / 11:15
0010
Persela Lamongan - Persik Kediri 25.10 / 16:30
Iordania Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0002
Al Ahly Jordan - Al-Arabi 25.10 / 15:30
0003
AL Sarhan - Al Tora 25.10 / 15:30
Iran Pro
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5498
Havadar SC - Paykan 25.10 / 15:30
5506
Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Gol Gohar 25.10 / 17:30
5507
Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft 25.10 / 17:30
5508
Zob Ahan - Esteghlal TEH 25.10 / 17:30
Irlanda de Nord Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Irlanda Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0055
Bohemians Dublin FC - Waterford United FC 25.10 / 21:45
0056
Saint Patricks Athletic FC - Dundalk FC 25.10 / 21:45
Israel Div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Italia Serie C - Gr.A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0060
FeralpiSalo - Padova 25.10 / 22:00
Italia Serie C - Gr.B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0048
Pontedera - Reggiana 25.10 / 21:00
Norvegia Div. 3 Gr.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0039
Hodd - Valerenga IF 2 25.10 / 20:30
Norvegia Div. 3 Gr.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0013
Flekkeroy - Rosenborg BK 2 25.10 / 17:30
0032
Odds BK 2 - Kjelsaas 25.10 / 20:00
Oman Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Paraguay Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5501
Atyra - Deportivo Santani 25.10 / 15:30
5502
Fulgencio Yegros - Dep. Capiata 25.10 / 15:30
Polonia Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0025
Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy S. 25.10 / 19:00
Qatar Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0011
Al Ahli Doha SC - Al Arabi 25.10 / 17:20
0012
Al-Shamal - Lekhwiya 25.10 / 17:20
0028
Qatar SC - Al Wakra 25.10 / 19:45
Scotia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0058
Clydebank FC - Elgin City 25.10 / 21:45

Runda 1/64

Slovacia Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0005
MFK Dubnica - FC Stk 1914 Samorin 25.10 / 15:30
Suedia 2. Divizia Norra Svealand
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5511
Enkopings SK - Lidingo IFK 25.10 / 20:30
Ucraina Div.2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5503
VPK-Agro - Hirnyk-Sport 25.10 / 15:30
5510
Obolon - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 25.10 / 18:30
Uruguay Clausura
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0009
Progreso - Institucion Atletica 25.10 / 16:15
0029
Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia CD 25.10 / 19:45
0063
River Plate - Fenix 25.10 / 22:00
Uzbekistan div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5499
Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi 25.10 / 13:15
Fotbal
26 Octombrie 2021
Romania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5519
Acso Filiasi - Hermannstadt 26.10 / 15:00
5521
Gaz Metan - Chindia Targoviste 26.10 / 18:00
Germania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5522
1860 Munich - Schalke 26.10 / 19:30
5523
Babelsberg - RB Leipzig 26.10 / 19:30
5524
Hoffenheim - Holstein Kiel 26.10 / 19:30
5525
Preussen Munster - Hertha Berlin 26.10 / 19:30
5527
B. Dortmund - Ingolstadt 26.10 / 21:00
5537
Mainz - Arminia Bielefeld 26.10 / 21:45
5539
VfL Osnabruck - Freiburg 26.10 / 21:45

Runda 1/16

Italia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Spania Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Anglia - Cupa Ligii
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Chile Primera Division
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0074
Curico Unido - U. Calera 26.10 / 03:00
0092
Cobresal - O`Higgins 26.10 / 17:00
Suedia Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0120
Helsingborgs IF - Gais 26.10 / 20:00
0121
Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna 26.10 / 20:00
Danemarca Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0102
Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 26.10 / 19:00
Portugalia Cupa Ligii
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5528
Santa Clara - FC Porto 26.10 / 21:00
5540
Sporting - Famalicao 26.10 / 23:15
Belgia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5530
KV Mechelen - Royale Union SG 26.10 / 21:30
5536
Mouscron - St. Liege 26.10 / 21:45

1/16

Anglia Conferinta Nord
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0145
AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town 26.10 / 21:45
0146
Boston Utd - York City 26.10 / 21:45
0148
Chester City - Gloucester 26.10 / 21:45
0149
Chorley FC - Kidderminster 26.10 / 21:45
0150
Curzon Ashton FC - Gateshead 26.10 / 21:45
0151
Hereford - Kettering Town 26.10 / 21:45
0152
Leamington FC - Farsley Celtic 26.10 / 21:45
0153
Southport - Darlington FC 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia Conferinta Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0126
Aldershot - Weymouth FC 26.10 / 21:45
0127
Altringham - Solihull 26.10 / 21:45
0128
Chesterfield - Eastleigh 26.10 / 21:45
0129
Halifax - Dagen&Red. 26.10 / 21:45
0130
Kings Lynn - Boreham W. 26.10 / 21:45
0131
Maidenhead - Wrexham 26.10 / 21:45
0132
Notts County - Bromley 26.10 / 21:45
0135
Wealdstone - Grimsby 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia Conferinta Sud
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0155
Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead 26.10 / 21:45
0156
Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne 26.10 / 21:45
0157
Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone 26.10 / 21:45
0158
Ebbsfleet - Braintree 26.10 / 21:45
0159
Hungerford Town FC - Havant & W 26.10 / 21:45
0160
Slough Town - Bath City 26.10 / 21:45
0161
St Albans City - Billericay 26.10 / 21:45
0162
Welling - Hampton & Richmond 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0142
Doncaster - Cambridge Utd 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0144
Colchester - Sutton 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia FL Trophy
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0123
Cheltenham - Chelsea FC U21 26.10 / 21:00
0141
AFC Wimbledon - Crystal Palace U21 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia Isthmian Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0137
Bognor Regis - Folkestone Invicta 26.10 / 21:45
0138
Corinthian Casuals - Bishop Stortford 26.10 / 21:45
0139
Margate FC - East Thurrock Utd 26.10 / 21:45
0140
Worthing FC - Merstham 26.10 / 21:45
Anglia Nord Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Argentina Primera B Nacional Gr A
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0073
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Riestra 26.10 / 03:00
0076
CA Temperley - Belgrano 26.10 / 03:05
Argentina Primera B Nacional Gr B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0071
Instituto Córdoba - CA Brown de Adrogue 26.10 / 02:00
Argentina Primera Division
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0070
River Plate - Argentinos J. 26.10 / 01:00
0077
Independiente - Union Santa Fe 26.10 / 03:15
Austria Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5516
Lafnitz - Wolfsberger AC 26.10 / 12:30
5520
SC Weiz - A. Klagenfurt 26.10 / 15:30

1/8

Brazilia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0072
Atletico GO - Gremio RS 26.10 / 02:00
0078
Palmeiras - Sport Recife 26.10 / 03:30
Chile Primera B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0068
Univ. Concepcion - San Luis de Quillota 26.10 / 00:30
Columbia Primera B
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0079
Real Cartagena - Atletico F.C. 26.10 / 04:05
Ecuador Liga Pro
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0075
Dep. Cuenca - Macara 26.10 / 03:00
Egipt div.1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0101
El Gouna FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 26.10 / 18:30
0124
El Zamalek - Enppi Club 26.10 / 21:00
Franta Div. 3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0108
Avranches - Annecy FC 26.10 / 20:00
0109
Bourg Peronnas - Concarneau 26.10 / 20:00
0110
Chateauroux - FC Chambly 26.10 / 20:00
0111
Cholet - Villefranche Sur Saone 26.10 / 20:00
0112
Sete 34 FC - Boulogne 26.10 / 20:00
Germania Regional Bavaria
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0113
Eltersdorf - Furth (Am) 26.10 / 20:00
Germania Regional Sud Vest
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0093
Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim (Am) 26.10 / 17:00
0094
FC Giessen - Offenbach 26.10 / 17:00
0115
FK Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel 26.10 / 20:00
0116
Stuttgart (Am) - FSV Frankfurt 26.10 / 20:00
0117
TSG Balingen - TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 26.10 / 20:00
0118
TSV Schott Mainz - Astoria Walldorf 26.10 / 20:00
Paraguay Primera Division
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0069
Guairena FC - Cerro Porteno 26.10 / 00:30
Qatar Premier League
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0095
Al Rayyan - Al-Sailiya 26.10 / 17:20
0096
Umm-Salal - Al Sadd 26.10 / 17:20
0106
Al-Gharafa - Al Khoor 26.10 / 19:35
Scotia Championship
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0164
Ayr Utd. - Kilmarnock 26.10 / 21:45
0165
Dunfermline - Raith Rovers 26.10 / 21:45
0166
Hamilton Academical - Queen of South 26.10 / 21:45
0167
Inverness - Arbroath 26.10 / 21:45
Fotbal
27 Octombrie 2021
Romania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5549
FCM Baia Mare - CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 27.10 / 18:00
Franta Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0297
Nice - Olympique Marseille 27.10 / 22:00
Germania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5552
Bayer Leverkusen - Karlsruher 27.10 / 19:30
5554
Dresden - St. Pauli 27.10 / 19:30
5555
Mannheim - Union Berlin 27.10 / 19:30
5575
B. M-gladbach - Bayern Munich 27.10 / 21:45
5576
Hannover - Fortuna Dusseldorf 27.10 / 21:45
5577
Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 27.10 / 21:45

Runda 1/16

Italia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Spania Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0269
Mallorca - FC Sevilla 27.10 / 20:00
0270
Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona 27.10 / 20:00
0298
Real Madrid - Osasuna 27.10 / 22:30
Anglia - Cupa Ligii
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5567
Burnley - Tottenham 27.10 / 21:45
5568
Leicester - Brighton 27.10 / 21:45
5569
Preston - Liverpool 27.10 / 21:45
5571
West Ham - Manchester City 27.10 / 21:45
Finlanda Div.1- Gr. campionat
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0239
FC Ilves - FC Inter Turku 27.10 / 18:30
0240
HJK Helsinki - Hifk 27.10 / 18:30
0241
Seinajoen JK - Kuopio PS 27.10 / 18:30
Finlanda Div.1-Retrogradare
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0243
FC Ktp - FC Haka Valkeakoski 27.10 / 18:30
0244
IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 27.10 / 18:30
Danemarca Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0278
Aarhus - Sonderjyske 27.10 / 20:45
Norvegia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0250
Haugesund - Rosenborg BK 27.10 / 19:00
0251
Lillestrom - Stabaek 27.10 / 19:00
0252
Mjondalen - Kristiansund BK 27.10 / 19:00
0253
Sandefjord - Stromsgodset 27.10 / 19:00
0254
Tromso - Odd Grenland 27.10 / 19:00
Portugalia Cupa Ligii
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5566
Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica 27.10 / 21:30
Suedia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0271
IK Sirius FK - Hammarby IF 27.10 / 20:00
0272
Kalmar FF - Varbergs Bois 27.10 / 20:00
0273
Malmo FF - AIK Stockholm 27.10 / 20:00
0274
Ostersunds FK - BK Hacken 27.10 / 20:00
Belgia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5558
Charleroi - Lommel SK 27.10 / 21:00
5565
Francs Borains - Beerschot VA 27.10 / 21:30

1/16

Scotia Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0290
FC Dundee - Ross County 27.10 / 21:45
0292
Livingston - Dundee Utd. 27.10 / 21:45
0293
Motherwell - St Mirren 27.10 / 21:45
0295
St Johnstone - Hearts 27.10 / 21:45
Anglia Isthmian Premier
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0285
Kingstonian - Horsham FC 27.10 / 21:45
Austria Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5550
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg 27.10 / 19:00
5557
St. Polten - Salzburg 27.10 / 20:00

1/8

Brazilia Div. 2
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Coreea de Sud FA Cup
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

Semifinale

Franta Div. 3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0261
Saint Brieuc - FC Bastia Borgo 27.10 / 20:00
Germania Regional Sud Vest
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0262
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Homburg 27.10 / 20:00
0263
TSV Steinbach - Elversberg 27.10 / 20:00
Japonia Cupa Imparatului
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5541
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 27.10 / 12:00
5542
Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 27.10 / 12:00
5543
Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds 27.10 / 12:30
5544
Iwata - Oita Trinita 27.10 / 13:00

Sferturi de finala

USA MLS
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0187
Los Angeles FC - Seattle 27.10 / 05:30

Calificare pentru play-off.

Fotbal
28 Octombrie 2021
Romania Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
5579
FC Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Calarasi 28.10 / 15:00
5581
FC U Craiova 1948 - Sepsi 28.10 / 18:00
5585
Politehnica Timisoara - FC Rapid 1923 28.10 / 21:00
Italia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Spania Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0355
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 28.10 / 20:00
0373
Levante - Atletico Madrid 28.10 / 22:30
Danemarca Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0361
Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 28.10 / 20:45
Norvegia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Portugalia Cupa Ligii
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Suedia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0356
Degerfors IF - IF Elfsborg 28.10 / 20:00
0357
Halmstads BK - Orebro SK 28.10 / 20:00
0358
IFK Gothenburg - Djurgardens IF 28.10 / 20:00
0359
IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby Aif 28.10 / 20:00
Belgia Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

1/16

Austria Cupa
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA

1/8

Brazilia Div. 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
Franta Div. 3
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
USA MLS
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA
0312
New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 28.10 / 02:00
0315
Atlanta United - Inter Miami CF 28.10 / 02:30
0316
Columbus Crew - Orlando City SC 28.10 / 02:30
0317
DC United - NY Red Bulls 28.10 / 02:30
0318
FC Cincinnati - Nashville SC 28.10 / 02:30
0319
New York City FC - Chicago Fire 28.10 / 02:30
0320
Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 28.10 / 02:30
0322
FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 28.10 / 03:00
0327
Sporting Kansas City - La Galaxy 28.10 / 03:30
0336
Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 28.10 / 05:00
0337
Vancouver Whitecaps FC - NSC Minnesota Stars 28.10 / 05:00

Calificare pentru play-off.

Fotbal
29 Octombrie 2021
Romania Liga 1
FINAL - SANSA DUBLA