Baschet
20 Aprilie 2021
Euroliga
FINAL
2773
Anadolu Efes - Real Madrid 20.04 / 20:00
2782
Milano - Bayern 20.04 / 21:45
Liga ABA
FINAL
2772
KK Krka - Crvena Zvezda 20.04 / 19:30
3931
Cibona - Cedevita 20.04 / 21:30
Liga VTB
FINAL
2770
BC Uniks Kazan - Parma Permsky Kray 20.04 / 13:00
Belgia 1 - BLB
FINAL
3123
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Limburg United 20.04 / 21:30
3816
BC Oostende - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen 20.04 / 21:30
Cehia NBL
FINAL
3097
Basketball Nymburk - USK Prague 20.04 / 18:00
Cehia NBL - PlayOff
FINAL
3933
Svitavy - Usti n. Labem 20.04 / 18:00
3934
Decin - Hradec Kralove 20.04 / 19:00
China CBA Playoff
FINAL
3932
Guangdong - Shandong 20.04 / 14:35
Elvetia SB League
FINAL
3930
Fribourg Olympic - BBC Monthey 20.04 / 21:00
Estonia KML - PlayOffs
FINAL
3814
Rakvere Tarvas - TAL TECH 20.04 / 18:00
3815
Rapla - Tartu Ulikool 20.04 / 20:00
Franta Pro A
FINAL
3100
Le Mans Sarthe Basket - Elan Chalon 20.04 / 19:00
3101
Le Portel - Boulazac Basket 20.04 / 19:00
3102
Gravelines Dunkerque - Orleans 20.04 / 19:00
3113
Asvel Lyon - Elan Bearnais Pau 20.04 / 20:00
3114
Chorale Roanne - Chalons Reims 20.04 / 20:00
3115
Metropolitans 92 - Monaco 20.04 / 20:00
3117
Limoges Csp - Strasbourg IG 20.04 / 21:00
3118
JL Bourg Basket - Cholet Basket 20.04 / 21:00
3119
Dijon Bourgogne - Nanterre 20.04 / 21:00
Franta Pro B
FINAL
2774
Vichy Clermont - Antibes Sharks 20.04 / 20:00
2775
Saint-Chamond - Ujap Quimper 20.04 / 20:00
2777
Saint Quentin - Paris Basketball 20.04 / 20:00
2778
Provence Basket - Denain Voltaire 20.04 / 20:00
2779
BC Souffelweyersheim - Evreux Basket 20.04 / 21:00
2780
Gries Oberhofen - AIX Maurienne Savoie 20.04 / 21:00
2781
Poitiers Basket - Rouen 20.04 / 21:00
Germania Pro A
FINAL
3124
Giants Leverkusen - Jena 20.04 / 20:30
3125
Rostock Seawolves - Artland Dragons 20.04 / 20:30
3121
VfL Kirchheim Knights - Eisbaren Bremerhaven 20.04 / 21:00
Grecia A1
FINAL
3091
Iraklis Thessalonik - Panathinaikos 20.04 / 15:00
Israel National League
FINAL
3103
Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym - Maccabi Raanana 20.04 / 19:00
3104
Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Urban Ramat Gan 20.04 / 19:00
3105
Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Elitzur Yavne 20.04 / 19:00
3106
Elizur Ashkelon - AS Ramat Hasharon 20.04 / 19:00
3107
Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Hevel Modiin 20.04 / 19:00
3108
Elityur Ironi Netanya - Hapoel Acre 20.04 / 19:00
3120
Elitzur Kiryat Atta - Hapoel Galil Elion Safed 20.04 / 19:00
Israel Super League
FINAL
3096
Hap.Eilat - Ironi Naharia 20.04 / 18:00
Italia Serie A1 (F)
FINAL
3929
Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Empoli (F) 20.04 / 19:30
Letonia LBL PlayOff
FINAL
3928
BK Ogre - Latvijas Universitate 20.04 / 19:00
Lituania LKL
FINAL
3095
Kedainiu Nevezis - BC Alytaus Dzukija 20.04 / 18:00
3099
Zalgiris - Juventus Utena 20.04 / 18:50
Rusia Premier (F)
FINAL
2771
MBA Moscova (F) - Nika Syktyvkar (F) 20.04 / 19:00
Rusia Super L.
FINAL
3094
BK Uralmash Yekaterinburg - Temp-Sumz Revda 20.04 / 19:00
Suedia Damligan (F)
FINAL
3116
Lulea (F) - Alvik (F) 20.04 / 20:35
Ungaria NB 1
FINAL
3098
Alba Fehervar - Debreceni Eac 20.04 / 18:00
3109
Atomeromu SE - Szte-Szedeak 20.04 / 19:00
3110
Kormend - Szombathely 20.04 / 19:00
3111
Soproni Sordogok - Szolnoki Olaj 20.04 / 19:00
Baschet
21 Aprilie 2021
Euroliga
FINAL
2785
CSKA Moscova - Fenerbahce 21.04 / 20:00
2787
Barcelona - Zenit St Petersburg 21.04 / 22:00
NBA
FINAL
3128
NY Knicks - Charlotte 21.04 / 02:30
3129
New Orleans P. - Brooklyn 21.04 / 02:30
3130
Atlanta Ha. - Orlando 21.04 / 02:30
3131
Sacramento - Minnesota Ti. 21.04 / 05:00
3132
Portland - LA Clippers 21.04 / 05:00
Liga VTB
FINAL
2783
BC Kalev - BC Nizhny Novgorod 21.04 / 19:00
2784
BC Tsmoki Minsk - Khimki M. 21.04 / 19:00
Finlanda Korisliiga - PlayOffs
FINAL
3148
Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas V. 21.04 / 18:30
Lituania LKL
FINAL
3147
Panevezio Lietkabelis - Rytas Vilnius 21.04 / 18:50
Slovacia Extraliga
FINAL
3145
BK Inter Bratislava - BKM Lucenec 21.04 / 18:00
3161
BK Iskra Svit - BC Prievidza 21.04 / 20:00


Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai
Sus