Badminton
23 Octombrie 2019
Franta Open 2019
FINAL
5069
Kidambi, Srikanth - Chou, Tien Chen 23.10 / 12:40
5075
Zilberman, Misha - Antonsen, Anders 23.10 / 13:40
5077
Jorgensen, Jan O - Christie, Jonatan 23.10 / 14:20
5083
Wong, Wing Ki Vincent - Tsuneyama, Kanta 23.10 / 15:20
5087
Lee, Cheuk Yiu - Caljouw, Mark 23.10 / 16:10
5093
Rouxel, Thomas - Axelsen, Viktor 23.10 / 17:40
5097
Momota, Kento - Wang, Tzu Wei 23.10 / 18:30
5101
Chen, Long - Gemke, Rasmus 23.10 / 19:20
Franta Open 2019 (F)
FINAL
5071
Chochuwong, Pornpawee - Jindapol, Nitchaon 23.10 / 12:50
5073
Takahashi, Sayaka - Yamaguchi, Akane 23.10 / 13:30
5084
Okuhara, Nozomi - Han, Yue 23.10 / 15:20
5085
Tunjung, Gregoria Mariska - HE, Bingjiao 23.10 / 16:00
5091
Tai, Tzu Ying - Li, Yvonne 23.10 / 17:00
5098
Ohori, Aya - Kjaersfeldt, Line 23.10 / 18:30
5103
Cheung, Ngan Yi - Nehwal, Saina 23.10 / 19:30
Indonesia Int. Challenge 2019 (F)
FINAL
5924
Albo, Airah Mae Nicole - Jeon, Jui 23.10 / 12:20
5030
Vasigaran, Dharshinie - Batari, Maharani Sekar 23.10 / 14:15
5928
Meilani Moningka, Gabriela - Vu, Thi Trang 23.10 / 15:00
Franta Open 2019 Dublu
FINAL
5079
Bay-Smidt M / Moelhede L - LI J / Liu Y 23.10 / 14:30
5082
Gideon M F / Sukamuljo K S - Di Z J / Wang C 23.10 / 15:10
5086
Lane B / Vendy S - Attri M / Reddy B S 23.10 / 16:00
5089
Astrup K / Rasmussen A S - Hoki T / Kobayashi Y 23.10 / 16:50
5092
Chia A / Soh W Y - Choi S / Seo S J 23.10 / 17:00
5095
Maas J / Tabeling R - Rankireddy S / Shetty C 23.10 / 17:50
5099
Ellis M / Langridge C - Endo H / Watanabe Y 23.10 / 18:40
Indonesia Int. Challenge 2019 Dublu
FINAL
5041
Ferdinansyah D / Saputra Y E - Mohd Sani M A / Mohd Sani M A 23.10 / 12:15
5036
Carnando L R / Marthin D - Boon X Y / Yap Q S 23.10 / 13:00
5925
Escueta P J / Pantig P J - Mazlan A M / Wong T C 23.10 / 13:45
5039
Isriyanet T / Kedren K - Gustiawan H / Kristanto C 23.10 / 14:20
5929
Hee Y K T / Loh K H - Chen Z R / Cheng K W 23.10 / 15:00
5034
Higashino K / Watanabe D - Kusumawardana P / Yacob Y E Y 23.10 / 15:45
5931
Chia W J / Man W C - Wiguna M K / Wuisan S I 23.10 / 15:45
5934
Dhanriano R / Mauthuthihona A R - Shia C K / Tan B H 23.10 / 16:15
5040
Magnaye P G / Morada A - Karandasuwardi R / Swastedian R 23.10 / 17:00
5936
Haryanto K A / Saputro R A - Abiyyu F M / Alfariz H 23.10 / 17:00
5035
Cahyono A B / Isfahani M R P - Narongrit M / Phakjarung W 23.10 / 17:45
5037
Chang Y J / Tee K W - Fikri M S / Maulana B 23.10 / 17:45
5937
Chiang C-W / YE H W - Kang M H / Kim J H 23.10 / 17:45
Franta Open 2019 Dublu (F)
FINAL
5072
Baek H N / Jung K E - Matsutomo M / Takahashi A 23.10 / 12:50
5074
HSU Y C / HU L F - Delrue D / Palermo L 23.10 / 13:30
5088
Chang Y N / Kim H R - Fukushima Y / Hirota S 23.10 / 16:10
5094
Efler L / Herttrich I - Dong W / Feng X 23.10 / 17:40
5096
Kititharakul J / Prajongjai R - Fruergaard Sorensen M / Thygesen S 23.10 / 17:50
5100
Ponnappa A / Reddy N S - Lee S H / Shin S C 23.10 / 18:40
Indonesia Int. Challenge 2019 (F) Dublu
FINAL
5046
Hazair N H / NG W W - Maharani A G L / Putri Sari R E 23.10 / 12:15
5044
Cheong A C Y / Lim C S - Kani S / Salsabila R V 23.10 / 13:00
5048
Saito N / Shinoya N - Yap R C / Yap Y 23.10 / 13:45
5926
Jeong N E / Kim H J - Rumambi B M / Sahputri M C 23.10 / 13:45
5927
Chua H / Insyirah K - Barkah Y / Imanuela A 23.10 / 14:15
5930
Mamahit M / Nadia T - LEE Y-H / Tung C-T 23.10 / 15:00
5932
LIN S / Maharani S A P K - Cindiani M I / Gani F V D 23.10 / 15:45
5933
NG Q X / Siow D H S - Aulia N S / Suhana D H S 23.10 / 15:45
5042
Leonardo A Y / Pomar T M - Hoshi C / Matsuda A 23.10 / 16:15
5043
Kusuma F D / Pratiwi A C - TAN P K L / Thinaah M 23.10 / 16:15
5935
Matiho J V E / Pradisa B A - Putri V / Sukoco V A 23.10 / 16:15
5045
Budiani D D S / Mayasari L T - Teoh M X / Yap L 23.10 / 17:00
5047
Eoon Q X / Lim P Y P - Korepap C / Sudjaipraparat K 23.10 / 17:00
5050
Sari S M / Wong J Y C - Awanda A S / Bernadet P Z 23.10 / 17:45
Franta Open 2019 Dublu Mixt
FINAL
5070
Rankireddy S / Ponnappa A - Seo S J / Chae Y 23.10 / 12:40
5076
Adcock C / Adcock G - Chopra P J / Reddy N S 23.10 / 13:40
5080
Tang C M / Tse Y S - Jordan P / Oktavianti M D 23.10 / 14:30
5090
Christiansen M / Boeje A - Ahmad T / Kandow W O 23.10 / 16:50
5102
Gicquel T / Delrue D - Puavaranukroh D / Taerattanachai S 23.10 / 19:20
5104
LEE J H / Hsu Y C - LU K / Chen L 23.10 / 19:30

Biletul meu
Vă rugăm selectaţi cotele pentru a genera biletul.
Cota:
Castig minim:
Bonus: 0 lei
Câștig maxim posibil

Bingo
Casino
Curse de cai