Ora
Sport
Cod
Eveniment
Competitie
12:15
Fotbal
6969
Saudi Arabia - Thailand
U23 AFC Championship, Knockout stage
12:30
Fotbal
0
Sepidrood Rasht SC - Niroye Zamini Tehran
Azadegan League
12:30
Fotbal
9423
Eyupspor - Bandirmaspor
2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
12:30
Fotbal
9418
Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon
2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
13:00
Fotbal
8026
HJK Helsinki - FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Club Friendly Games
13:00
Fotbal
9282
Umraniyespor - Altay Izmir
1. Lig
13:00
Fotbal
9283
Alanyaspor - Kayserispor
Super Lig
13:00
Fotbal
1290
Olympiacos Piraeus - Aris
U19 Super League
13:00
Fotbal
9426
Estoril Praia - AC. DE COIMBRA
Segunda Liga
13:00
Fotbal
1018
FC Famalicao - CF Belenenses
U23 Championship, 1st Phase
13:00
Fotbal
1019
CD Aves - Estoril Praia
U23 Championship, 1st Phase
13:00
Fotbal
1020
Portimonense - Rio Ave
U23 Championship, 1st Phase
13:00
Hochei
9427
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Toros Neftekamsk
VHL
13:00
Hochei
8025
BILY BARS BELAYA TSERKOV - HC KRYZHANI VOVKY
Professional Hockey League
13:00
Baschet
8024
TANZANIA - SOMALIA
Afrobasket Qualifiers
13:30
Fotbal
0
Trabzonspor AS - Kasimpasa AS
U19 Lig, Elit A
14:00
Fotbal
0
DAC D. STREDA - FC Zbrojovka Brno
Winter League, Group C
14:00
Fotbal
0
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
U19 Lig, Elit A
14:00
Fotbal
0
Galatasaray AS - Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
U19 Lig, Elit A
14:00
Handball
9438
Kastamonu Gsk - DHK Banik Most
EHF Cup, Women, Group A
14:00
Fotbal
9284
UD Levante - Deportivo Alaves Sad
LaLiga
14:00
Baschet
8027
BK URALMASH YEKATERINBURG - BC NOVOSIBIRSK
Superleague, 1st Division
14:00
Fotbal
0
FK Dukla Prague - FK Jablonec
Winter League, Group A
14:00
Fotbal
0
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Winter League, Group D
14:00
Fotbal
3360
OGC Nice - Red Star FC
Coupe de France
14:00
Fotbal
2165
AS Prix Les Mezieres - Limonest FC
Coupe de France
14:00
Fotbal
9469
Busoga United FC - Mbarara City FC
Premier League
14:30
Fotbal
9286
Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United
Championship
14:30
Fotbal
9449
Enppi Club - FC Masr
Premier League
14:30
Baschet
9580
Parma Permsky Kray - BC Nizhny Novgorod
United League, Main Round
14:30
Fotbal
9285
Watford FC - TOTTENHAM
Premier League
14:55
Fotbal
2148
Abha Club - AL Fateh SC
Kings Cup
15:00
Fotbal
9492
Maroons - BUL FC
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
9493
Express FC - Proline FC
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
9465
Uganda Revenue Authority FC - Bright Stars FC
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
9468
Heroes FC - Marines FC Gisenyi
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
9467
Rayon Sports FC - Espoir FC
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
9474
Etincelles - APR FC
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
1271
ALLIANCE FC - SIMBA SC
Premier League
15:00
Fotbal
9460
FC Ashdod - KIRYAT SHMONA
Premier League
15:00
Hochei
9482
Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh
VHL
15:00
Fotbal
8031
NGOZI CITY - ATHLETICO OLYMPIC
Premier League
15:15
Fotbal
6970
Australia - Syria
U23 AFC Championship, Knockout stage
15:30
Fotbal
9530
Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs
Premier League
15:30
Fotbal
8032
VFB STUTTGART - FEHERVAR FC
Club Friendly Games
15:30
Fotbal
9287
Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
1. Lig
16:00
Fotbal
9291
AS Livorno - Virtus Entella
Serie B
16:00
Fotbal
9292
BÜYÜKSEHYR - Yeni Malatyaspor
Super Lig
16:00
Fotbal
9290
SS Juve Stabia - Empoli FC
Serie B
16:00
Fotbal
9289
US Cremonese - Venezia
Serie B
16:00
Fotbal
9288
Trapani Calcio - ACOLI CALCIO
Serie B
16:00
Fotbal
9559
SS Lazio Roma - UC Sampdoria
Serie A
16:00
Fotbal
3089
CA Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS Rabat
Botola
16:30
Fotbal
9297
1. FC Cologne - VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
16:30
Fotbal
9296
FC Augsburg - BOR. DORTMUND
Bundesliga
16:30
Fotbal
9295
1. Fsv Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
16:30
Fotbal
9294
F. D'DORF - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
16:30
Fotbal
9293
1899 HOFFENHEIM - EINTR. FRANKFURT
Bundesliga
16:45
Fotbal
9590
Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Marseille
Division 1 Feminines
17:00
Fotbal
9773
Aberdeen FC - Dumbarton FC
Scottish Cup
17:00
Handball
9862
Belarus - Czech Republic
European Championship, Main Round, Group I
17:00
Fotbal
9650
CD Numancia - Sporting Gijon
LaLiga 2
17:00
Fotbal
9780
ST Mirren - Broxburn Athletic
Scottish Cup
17:00
Fotbal
9682
El Entag El Harby - Haras EL Hodood
Premier League
17:00
Baschet
9713
BC Rytas Vilnius - BC Neptunas Klaipeda
LKL
17:00
Baschet
9711
BC Juventus Utena - BC Lietkabelis Panevezys
LKL
17:00
Fotbal
9298
Real Madrid - FC Sevilla
LaLiga
17:00
Fotbal
8034
FC DINAMO BUCURESTI 1948 - VFL BOCHUM
Club Friendly Games
17:00
Fotbal
9309
West Ham United - Everton FC
Premier League
17:00
Fotbal
9308
Manchester City - Crystal Palace
Premier League
17:00
Fotbal
9307
Arsenal FC - Sheffield United
Premier League
17:00
Fotbal
9312
Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
17:00
Fotbal
9311
Southampton FC - WOLVERHAMPTON
Premier League
17:00
Fotbal
9310
BRIGHTON H.A. - Aston Villa
Premier League
17:00
Fotbal
9306
Millwall FC - Reading FC
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9305
Bristol City - Barnsley FC
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9304
PRESTON NORTH E - Charlton Athletic
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9303
HUDDERSFIELD T. - Brentford FC
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9302
Swansea City - Wigan Athletic
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9301
Birmingham City - Cardiff City
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9300
Derby County - Hull City
Championship
17:00
Fotbal
9299
SHEFFIELD WED. - BLACKBURN ROV.
Championship
17:30
Fotbal
9738
CD Aves - Portimonense SC
Primeira Liga
17:30
Fotbal
9739
VIT. GUIMARAES - CD Santa Clara
Primeira Liga
17:30
Fotbal
9740
Maccabi Haifa FC - SEKTZIA NES TZ.
Premier League
17:50
Baschet
9743
SAO Paulo FC - Botafogo
NBB
18:00
Fotbal
0
UD TACUENSE B - UD LAS TORRES
Primera Nacional, Women, Group VI
18:00
Fotbal
9768
KSV Roeselare - Royal Excelsior Virton
First Division B, Second stage
18:00
Fotbal
1332
CF Villarreal B - Hercules CF
Segunda B Group III
18:00
Fotbal
2678
Azam FC - Young Africans SC
Premier League
18:00
Baschet
9779
KK Cedevita Olimpija - Mornar
Liga ABA
18:00
Fotbal
3090
AS Far Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
Botola
18:00
Fotbal
9778
ORLANDO PIRATES - HIGHLANDS PARK FC
Premier League
18:00
Fotbal
9313
Altinordu FK - Hatayspor
1. Lig
18:30
Baschet
6413
SKN St. Polten Basketball - BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
Superliga, Championship Round
18:30
Baschet
8036
NEW HAMPSHIRE WILDCATS - UMBC RETRIEVERS
NCAA
19:00
Fotbal
9826
SASSUOLO CALCIO - FC Torino
Serie A
19:00
Baschet
9807
Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BBL
19:00
Hochei
9810
IK Oskarshamn - Leksands IF
SHL
19:00
Fotbal
9835
FC Porto B - SL Benfica B
Segunda Liga
19:00
Fotbal
2154
Paris FC - AS Saint Etienne
Coupe de France
19:00
Fotbal
0
CMS OISSEL - EA GUINGAMP II
National 2
19:00
Fotbal
9316
KAS Eupen - Royal Charleroi SC
First Division A
19:00
Fotbal
9315
GAZIANTEP BLD. - Fenerbahce
Super Lig
19:00
Fotbal
9314
AC Chievo Verona - Perugia Calcio Spa
Serie B
19:00
Fotbal
8037
CF DAMM - UE CORNELLA
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo III
19:15
Fotbal
9869
CD Lugo - Albacete Balompie
LaLiga 2
19:15
Handball
9864
Spain - Austria
European Championship, Main Round, Group I
19:15
Fotbal
9868
SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano
LaLiga 2
19:15
Fotbal
9866
Leixoes SC - CD Mafra
Segunda Liga
19:15
Fotbal
9867
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN FC - PENYBONT
Cymru Premier
19:15
Fotbal
9870
BARRY TOWN UNITED FC - CARMARTHEN TOWN AFC
Cymru Premier
19:15
Fotbal
9874
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY FC - CAERNARFON TOWN FC
Cymru Premier
19:30
Fotbal
2150
EA Guingamp - RC Lens
Ligue 2
19:30
Fotbal
9880
Partick Thistle - Celtic Glasgow
Scottish Cup
19:30
Fotbal
9318
NEWCASTLE UTD. - Chelsea FC
Premier League
19:30
Fotbal
9317
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem
Eredivisie
19:30
Fotbal
0
MACCABI IRONI ASHDOD FC - HAPOEL AZOR
Liga Alef South
19:30
Fotbal
9876
Smouha SC - Ismaily SC
Premier League
19:30
Fotbal
9319
RB Leipzig - UNION BERLIN
Bundesliga
19:30
Fotbal
9320
CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid
LaLiga
19:30
Fotbal
9879
Panionios - OFI Kreta
Super League 1
19:50
Fotbal
9885
Hapoel Hadera - MAC. TEL AVIV
Premier League
20:00
Fotbal
9886
CD Tondela - Moreirense FC
Primeira Liga
20:00
Fotbal
3097
Mouloudia Club of Oujda - Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
Botola
20:00
Baschet
6414
Flyers Wels - Swans Gmunden
Superliga, Championship Round
20:00
Hochei
9888
New York Islanders - Washington Capitals
NHL
20:00
Baschet
8924
FMP Beograd - KK Partizan Beograd Nis
Liga ABA
20:00
Fotbal
9903
Panaitolikos - Lamia
Super League 1
20:15
Fotbal
9762
Cape Town City FC - Bidvest Wits
Premier League
20:30
Fotbal
9944
Floresta EC CE - Pacajus EC CE
Cearense, Serie A
20:45
Fotbal
9321
TWENTE ENSCHEDE - FC Groningen
Eredivisie
20:45
Fotbal
9322
FEYENOORD - SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie
20:45
Hochei
9952
HC Ambri Piotta - EHC Biel Bienne
National League
20:45
Hochei
9953
Geneve Servette HC - SC Rapperswil Jona Lakers
National League
21:00
Fotbal
9983
New York City FC - SE Palmeiras SP
Florida Cup
21:00
Fotbal
9324
KV Oostende - KV RS Waasland Beveren
First Division A
21:00
Fotbal
9323
ST Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk
First Division A
21:00
Fotbal
5595
Madureira EC RJ - AA Portuguesa RJ
Carioca, Serie A, Taca Guanabara
21:00
Fotbal
9968
AD Frei Paulistano SE - AD Confianca SE
Sergipano
21:00
Fotbal
5596
Macae RJ - CR Flamengo RJ
Carioca, Serie A, Taca Guanabara
21:20
Fotbal
9992
Dundee FC - Motherwell FC
Scottish Cup
21:30
Baschet
9999
Mitteldeutscher BC - BG Gottingen
BBL
21:30
Baschet
1000
LTI Giessen 46ers - Telekom Baskets Bonn
BBL
21:30
Baschet
9997
Universo Treviso Basket - Cremona Basket
Serie A
21:30
Baschet
1738
Virtus Bologna - AS Pistoia Basket 2000
Serie A
21:30
Baschet
1007
CB Miraflores - Club Joventut Badalona
Liga ACB
21:30
Baschet
9993
Real Betis - CB Malaga
Liga ACB
21:30
Fotbal
9325
KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron
First Division A
21:30
Fotbal
9980
FC Atletico Cearense CE - Guarany SC CE
Cearense, Serie A
21:30
Handball
9863
Croatia - Germany
European Championship, Main Round, Group I
21:30
Fotbal
3362
Resende FC RJ - Boavista SC RJ
Carioca, Serie A, Taca Guanabara
21:45
Fotbal
1015
SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina
Serie A
21:45
Baschet
1740
Reyer Venezia - Fortitudo Bologna 103
Serie A
21:45
Fotbal
9326
AZ Alkmaar - WILLEM II TILB.
Eredivisie
21:55
Fotbal
2156
FC Nantes - OLYMPIQUE LYON
Coupe de France
22:00
Baschet
8040
DALLAS BAPTIST PATRIOTS - TEXAS PERMIAN BASIN FALCONS
NCAA
22:00
Baschet
8041
DENVER PIONEERS - NEBRASKA OMAHA MAVERICKS
NCAA
22:00
Baschet
8923
KK Buducnost Podgorica - BC Mega Bemax
Liga ABA
22:00
Hochei
1023
Edmonton Oilers - Arizona Coyotes
NHL
22:00
Hochei
1024
Colorado Avalanche - ST. Louis Blues
NHL
22:00
Fotbal
9327
SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid
LaLiga
22:00
Rugby
1028
RC Toulonnais - Aviron Bayonnais
European Rugby Challenge Cup, Pool 2
22:00
Fotbal
1022
CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
LaLiga 2
22:15
Fotbal
1030
SC Beira Mar - Uniao Leiria
Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
22:30
Fotbal
1031
BELENENSES L. - Vitoria Setubal
Primeira Liga
22:30
Baschet
8043
ALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE - MISSOURI TIGERS
NCAA
22:45
Baschet
8044
WASHINGTON HUSKIES - OREGON DUCKS
NCAA
23:00
Volleyball
1034
Ponta Grossa Volei - Taubate/Funvic
Superliga
23:00
Volleyball
1035
UM Itapetininga - Sesc Rj
Superliga
23:00
Hochei
1033
Ottawa Senators - Calgary Flames
NHL
23:00
Baschet
8050
UT SAN ANTONIO ROADRUNNERS - UTEP MINERS
NCAA
23:00
Baschet
8049
TEXAS TECH RED RAIDERS - IOWA STATE CYCLONES
NCAA
23:00
Baschet
8046
WICHITA STATE SHOCKERS - HOUSTON COUGARS
NCAA
23:00
Fotbal
7044
CD UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - COLO COLO
Copa Chile
23:00
Fotbal
8048
DEPORTIVO DONGU FC - CD NUEVO CHIMALHUACAN
Liga Premier
23:00
Fotbal
8047
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO - REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
Liga Premier
23:00
Fotbal
9833
Nacional Asuncion - Guairena FC
Primera Division, Apertura
23:00
Fotbal
8045
HURACAN LAS HERAS - CD MAIPU
Copa Argentina, Qualification
23:00
Fotbal
3361
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Botafogo FR RJ
Carioca, Serie A, Taca Guanabara
23:30
Baschet
8051
CENTRAL OKLAHOMA BRONCHOS - ROGERS STATE HILLCATS
NCAA
23:30
Baschet
8052
CREIGHTON BLUEJAYS - PROVIDENCE FRIARS
NCAA
00:00
Baschet
8056
ST MARYS TEXAS RATTLER - TEXAS AM KINGSVILLE JAVELINAS
NCAA
00:00
Baschet
8055
TEXAS AM COMMERCE LIONS - OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN EAGLES
NCAA
00:00
Baschet
8053
BELMONT BRUINS - MOREHEAD STATE EAGLES
NCAA
00:00
Baschet
8054
ILLINOIS FIGHTING ILLINI - NORTHWESTERN WILDCATS
NCAA
00:00
Fotbal
0
Santa Cruz FC PE - Petrolina PE
Pernambucano, Serie A1
00:15
Volleyball
9112
Fluminense FC - SAO Paulo Barueri VC
Superliga, Women
00:30
Volleyball
8675
Denk Academy Maringa Volei - Minas
Superliga
00:30
Fotbal
1040
Atletico Nacional Medellin - SC Corinthians SP
Florida Cup