Ora
Sport
Cod
Eveniment
Competitie
12:00
Hochei
7369
AMUR KHABAROVSK - HC SOCHI
KHL
12:15
Fotbal
0
Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava
U19 1st Division
12:15
Tenis
4764
VEKIC, DONNA - YASTREMSKA, DAYANA
Elite Trophy, Zhuhai, China, Azalea Group
12:30
Hochei
7370
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dynamo Moscow
KHL
12:30
Tenis
3749
HAASE, ROBIN - SELS, JELLE
Hamburg, Germany
12:30
Tenis
3336
OTTE, OSCAR - ZAPATA MIRALLES, BERNABE
Hamburg, Germany
12:30
Tenis
3313
Serdarusic, Nino - Sugita, Yuichi
Brest, France
13:00
Fotbal
0
Kashima Antlers - Honda FC
Emperor Cup
13:00
Fotbal
0
Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S Pulse
Emperor Cup
13:00
Fotbal
7373
GAREJI - FC LOCOMOTIVE TBILISI
Cup
13:00
Fotbal
0
V Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu
Emperor Cup
13:00
Fotbal
0
Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita
Emperor Cup
13:00
Fotbal
7382
Quang Nam FC - Song Lam Nghe AN
V-League
13:00
Tenis
3223
Carreno Busta, Pablo - Shapovalov, Denis
Vienna, Austria
13:00
Tenis
3224
Querrey, Sam - Mannarino, Adrian
Vienna, Austria
13:00
Tenis
3760
Gombos, Norbert - Durasovic, Viktor
Brest, France
13:30
Fotbal
7372
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisi
Cup
13:50
Tenis
3333
MILOJEVIC, NIKOLA - KAMKE, TOBIAS
Hamburg, Germany
13:50
Tenis
3744
Fabbiano, Thomas - Marchenko, Illya
Brest, France
13:50
Tenis
3348
Napolitano, Stefano - Martinez, Pedro
Hamburg, Germany
14:00
Fotbal
0
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tirana
Kategoria Superiore
14:00
Fotbal
0
FK Laci - KF Teuta
Kategoria Superiore
14:00
Fotbal
0
KITCHEE SC - LEE MAN WARRIORS FC
Sapling Cup
14:00
Fotbal
1994
FK Kaluga - FC Ryazan
PFL, Center
14:00
Fotbal
0
SSH 75 - FK ROSICH
Zone Moscow
14:00
Fotbal
0
FC ZENIT MOSCOW - SETUN KUNTSEVO
Zone Moscow
14:00
Fotbal
0
FK Kukesi - KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
Kategoria Superiore
14:00
Tenis
4765
Kenin, Sofia - Riske, Alison
Elite Trophy, Zhuhai, China, Camellia Group
14:00
Tenis
3251
Krawietz K / Mies A - Chardy J / Martin F
Basel, Switzerland, Doubles
14:00
Tenis
3255
Berankis, Ricardas - Andujar Alba, Pablo
Basel, Switzerland
14:20
Tenis
3227
Rublev, Andrey - Auger Aliassime, Felix
Vienna, Austria
14:20
Tenis
3231
Kukushkin, Mikhail - Coric, Borna
Vienna, Austria
14:30
Fotbal
7376
FC Tom Tomsk - LISMA M. SARANSK
Football National League
14:30
Fotbal
0
SANAT MES KERMAN FC - FAJR SEPASI FC
Azadegan League
14:45
Fotbal
0
BALESTIER KHALSA - SINGAPORE A. F.
Singapore Cup, Group A
14:45
Fotbal
0
S. PUNGGOL FC - GEYLANG UNITED
Singapore Cup, Group B
14:45
Fotbal
0
ALBIREX NIIGATA - Brunei Dpmm FC
Singapore Cup, Group B
14:45
Fotbal
0
TAMPINES ROVERS - Home United FC
Singapore Cup, Group A
15:00
Fotbal
0
FC SINGEREI - REAL SUCCES
Divizia A
15:00
Fotbal
7377
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Avangard Kursk
Football National League
15:00
Fotbal
7417
Losc Lille U19 - CF Valencia
UEFA Youth League, Group H
15:00
Fotbal
7412
Slavia Prague - FC Barcelona
UEFA Youth League, Group F
15:00
Fotbal
7410
RB Leipzig - FC Zenit ST Petersburg
UEFA Youth League, Group G
15:00
Fotbal
7415
Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa Red Diamonds
AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
15:00
Fotbal
0
Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United
Professional Development League
15:00
Fotbal
7371
FC Spartak 2 Moscow - FC Fakel Voronezh
Football National League
15:00
Tenis
3752
Harris, Lloyd - Gaston, Hugo
Brest, France
15:10
Tenis
3746
Garcia Lopez, Guillermo - Kotov, Pavel
Brest, France
15:10
Tenis
3349
Caruso, Salvatore - Masur, Daniel
Hamburg, Germany
15:10
Tenis
3750
Altmaier, Daniel - Baldi, Filippo
Hamburg, Germany
15:20
Tenis
3254
Djere, Laslo - Krajinovic, Filip
Basel, Switzerland
15:30
Fotbal
7438
FK Shkendija - FC Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
15:30
Fotbal
7455
Zrinjski Mostar - MTK Budapest
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
15:30
Hochei
7418
HC Altay Ust Kamenogorsk - Irbis Kazan
MHL
15:40
Tenis
3240
DANIELL M / OSWALD P - GILLE S / VLIEGEN J
Vienna, Austria, Doubles
16:00
Hochei
7447
Snezhnye Barsy Astana - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
MHL
16:00
Tenis
3232
Novak, Dennis - Monfils, Gael
Vienna, Austria
16:00
Fotbal
7423
Etincelles - AS Kigali
National Football League
16:00
Fotbal
7427
Tanzania Prisons - Biashara United Mara
Premier League
16:00
Fotbal
0
SSG FA SIAULIAI - FK UTENIS UTENA
Women A Lyga
16:00
Fotbal
7424
Ndanda FC - Lipuli FC
Premier League
16:00
Fotbal
0
YUNOST MOSKVY SPARTAK 2 - TORPEDO M
Moscow Championship
16:00
Fotbal
7421
Namungo FC - Mtibwa Sugar FC
Premier League
16:00
Fotbal
7420
Polisi Tanzania FC - Mwadui FC
Premier League
16:00
Fotbal
7422
Alliance FC - Ruvu Shooting
Premier League
16:00
Fotbal
7429
FC RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli
UEFA Youth League, Group E
16:00
Fotbal
3844
FK SEPTEMVRI TERVEL - DOBRUDZHA DOBR.
AFL Cup
16:00
Tenis
3257
Goffin, David - Cilic, Marin
Basel, Switzerland
16:00
Fotbal
7390
FC Krasnodar 2 - FC Nizhny Novgorod
Football National League
16:00
Fotbal
9962
ACF Fiorentina - Pescara
Campionato Primavera 1
16:00
Baschet
7446
OGM Ormanspor - CCC Polkowice
Eurocup, Women, Group C
16:30
Fotbal
0
Steenberg United - TS Galaxy FC
National First Division
16:30
Fotbal
3478
AS Soliman - Club S Hammam Lif
Ligue 1
16:30
Fotbal
3479
JS Kairouanaise - Stade Tunisien
Ligue 1
16:30
Hochei
7448
Avto Yekaterinburg - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
MHL
16:40
Tenis
3252
Granollers M / Zeballos H - Gasquet R / Roger Vasselin E
Basel, Switzerland, Doubles
17:00
Fotbal
7881
AS Ain Mlila - US Biskra
Ligue 1
17:00
Fotbal
7419
Simba SC - Azam FC
Premier League
17:00
Baschet
7449
Ummc Jekaterinburg - Nadezhda Orenburg
Euroleague Women, Group A
17:00
Hochei
7451
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - AK Bars Kazan
KHL
17:00
Fotbal
0
FK FLAMURTARI VLORE - KF VLLAZNIA SHKODER
Kategoria Superiore
17:00
Fotbal
7209
TAS Tihad Casablanca - IZK Itihad Z Khemisset
Morocco Cup
17:00
Fotbal
7454
FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC
Indian Super League
17:00
Fotbal
7416
Inter Milan - Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Youth League, Group F
17:00
Fotbal
7453
SL Benfica - Olympique Lyonnais
UEFA Youth League, Group G
17:00
Fotbal
7452
MKS Korona Kielce - Real Zaragoza
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
17:00
Hochei
7450
Rubin Tyumen - HK Ryazan
VHL
17:00
Tenis
3237
Marach O / Melzer J - Bopanna R / Shapovalov D
Vienna, Austria, Doubles
17:30
Fotbal
7457
Sporting Braga - Academica Coimbra
U23 Championship, 1st Phase
17:30
Fotbal
7456
FCI Levadia Tallinn - IA Akranes
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
17:30
Tenis
3751
Cressy, Maxime - Stakhovsky, Sergiy
Hamburg, Germany
17:30
Tenis
3725
Molleker, Rudolf - Ilkel, Cem
Hamburg, Germany
17:30
Tenis
3314
Humbert, Ugo - Janvier, Maxime
Brest, France
18:00
Tenis
3343
UGO CARABELLI, CAMILO - MARTIN, ANDREJ
Lima, Peru
18:00
Tenis
3771
BAGNIS, FACUNDO - GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO (COL)
Lima, Peru
18:00
Fotbal
0
ALLIANCE LYPOVA DOLYNA - FC AVANGARD 2 KRAMATORSK
Druga Liga
18:00
Fotbal
7460
FK Liepajas - FC Porto
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
18:00
Fotbal
7479
Sheriff Tiraspol - Shkendija Tirane
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
18:00
Fotbal
7522
PAOK Thessaloniki - Bohemians Dublin
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
18:00
Fotbal
7462
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
18:00
Fotbal
7474
FK Brodarac - Rennes Stade FC U19
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
18:00
Fotbal
7379
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - FC Ska Khabarovsk
Football National League
18:00
Fotbal
6524
NK Zadar - NK Osijek
Croatia Cup
18:00
Volleyball
7461
OK Mladost Brcko - SL Benfica
Champions League, Qualification
18:00
Tenis
3256
Cuevas, Pablo - Wawrinka, Stan
Basel, Switzerland
18:00
Fotbal
7378
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD - FC Luch Vladivostok
Football National League
18:00
Tenis
3253
Tiafoe, Frances - Evans, Daniel
Basel, Switzerland
18:15
Baschet
9016
BC Tsmoki Minsk - Lukoil Levski
Europe Cup, Group F
18:20
Tenis
3236
Kontinen H / Peers J - Pavic M / Soares B
Vienna, Austria, Doubles
18:30
Hochei
7496
Kalpa Hockey - HPK Hameenlinna
Liiga
18:30
Tenis
3352
Berrettini, Matteo - Dimitrov, Grigor
Vienna, Austria
18:30
Fotbal
7466
AL HIDD - AL MUHARRAQ SC
Premier League
18:30
Hochei
7493
Jukurit - JYP Jyvaskyla
Liiga
18:30
Hochei
7498
Tappara Tampere - Vaasan Sport
Liiga
18:30
Hochei
7484
Karpat Oulu - Pelicans Lahti
Liiga
18:30
Hochei
7486
Saipa Lappeenranta - Hifk Helsinki
Liiga
18:30
Fotbal
7387
FC Khimki - FC Armavir
Football National League
18:30
Hochei
7497
Rauma Lukko - Kookoo
Liiga
18:30
Fotbal
9597
FK VILNIUS BFA - FK KUPISKIS
I Lyga
18:30
Fotbal
7375
SHINNIK YAROSL. - BAL. KALININGRAD
Football National League
18:30
Fotbal
4767
HJK HELSINKI - FC LAHTI
Veikkausliiga, Europa League Playoffs
19:00
Fotbal
1024
FK TRAJAL KRUSEVAC - FK ZLATIBOR CAJETINA
Prva Liga
19:00
Baschet
9022
Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia - Landstede Basketball Zwolle
Europe Cup, Group B
19:00
Fotbal
7394
Torpedo Moscow - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Football National League
19:00
Fotbal
7880
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Football National League
19:00
Fotbal
1027
FK Graficar Beograd - FK Radnicki 1923
Prva Liga
19:00
Baschet
9015
BK Ventspils - Medi Bayreuth
Europe Cup, Group C
19:00
Fotbal
3570
Maccabi Petah Tikva - FC Astana
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
19:00
Fotbal
4297
Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
I Liga
19:00
Fotbal
8085
Mouloudia Club of Oujda - Wydad AC
Botola
19:00
Fotbal
7888
USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Ligue 1
19:00
Baschet
9019
CSM Csu Oradea - CSU Atlassib Sibiu
Europe Cup, Group D
19:00
Baschet
9017
Balkan Botevgrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Europe Cup, Group G
19:00
Handball
7507
Israel - Finland
World Championship Qualification Europe, Group 2
19:00
Fotbal
7547
BOR. DORTM. II - ALEMANNIA AACHEN
Regionalliga West
19:00
Baschet
9023
Kyiv Basket - BC Dnipro
Europe Cup, Group F
19:00
Fotbal
9108
CD Aves - CD Cova DA Piedade
U23 Championship, 1st Phase
19:00
Fotbal
7502
Hertha BSC Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin
A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast
19:00
Fotbal
7883
MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey
Ligue 1
19:20
Tenis
3344
Quiroz, Roberto - Collarini, Andrea
Lima, Peru
19:20
Tenis
3789
Matos, Rafael - Giustino, Lorenzo
Lima, Peru
19:30
Tenis
3350
HALYS, QUENTIN - DENOLLY, CORENTIN
Brest, France
19:30
Baschet
9025
SL Benfica - Zorg EN Zekerheid Leiden Basketball
Europe Cup, Group A
19:30
Baschet
7528
Unics Kazan - Club Joventut Badalona
Eurocup, Group C
19:30
Baschet
7549
Galatasaray SK - KK Buducnost Podgorica
Eurocup, Group D
19:30
Hochei
7537
Dinamo Riga - Traktor Chelyabinsk
KHL
19:30
Fotbal
7519
FC Midtjylland - IF Elfsborg
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
19:50
Tenis
3366
FUCSOVICS, MARTON - KHACHANOV, KAREN
Vienna, Austria
19:55
Fotbal
6461
Ajax Amsterdam - Chelsea FC
UEFA Champions League, Group H
19:55
Fotbal
6460
RB Leipzig - ZEN, PETERSBURG
UEFA Champions League, Group G
20:00
Fotbal
0
KHARTOUM ALWATNI - AHLI AL KHARTOUM
Premier League
20:00
Baschet
9028
ECE Bulls Kapfenberg - Ironi Ness Ziona
Europe Cup, Group B
20:00
Baschet
9027
KB Prishtina - Apoel Nicosia
Europe Cup, Group C
20:00
Fotbal
7885
ES Setif - ASO Chlef
Ligue 1
20:00
Fotbal
3481
US Monastir - CS Chebba
Ligue 1
20:00
Baschet
7550
Tofas Bursa - BC Rytas Vilnius
Eurocup, Group B
20:00
Tenis
3748
Federer, Roger - Albot, Radu
Basel, Switzerland
20:10
Tenis
3773
STEBE, CEDRIK MARCEL - GIANNESSI, ALESSANDRO
Hamburg, Germany
20:30
Handball
3846
CROATIA - GERMANY
International Friendly Games
20:30
Fotbal
7032
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS - HIGHLANDS PARK FC
Premier League
20:30
Fotbal
6400
LEVADIA TALLINN - Nomme Kalju FC
Cup
20:30
Baschet
7604
Aquila Basket Trento - Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Eurocup, Group D
20:40
Tenis
3772
Domingues, Joao - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
Lima, Peru
20:45
Fotbal
7887
CS Constantine - JS Kabylie
Ligue 1
21:00
Tenis
3745
VIOLA, MATTEO - VESELY, JIRI
Brest, France
21:00
Baschet
9029
Legia Warszawa - Kataja Basket
Europe Cup, Group H
21:00
Fotbal
7210
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem
Morocco Cup
21:00
Fotbal
7889
JS Saoura - NC Magra
Ligue 1
21:00
Fotbal
7616
FF Lugano 1976 - FC ST Gallen Staad
NLA, Women
21:00
Fotbal
0
AVAI FC SC U23 - CA TUBARAO SC
Copa Santa Catarina
21:20
Tenis
3759
De Minaur, Alex - Fritz, Taylor
Basel, Switzerland
21:30
Baschet
7620
BRESCIA LEONESSA - DARUSSAFAKA
Eurocup, Group C
21:30
Baschet
7624
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG - CB MALAGA
Eurocup, Group D
21:30
Baschet
7622
KK Cedevita Olimpija - Nanterre 92
Eurocup, Group C
21:30
Tenis
3351
Laaksonen, Henri - Struff, Jan Lennard
Basel, Switzerland
21:45
Fotbal
7626
Coventry City - Fleetwood Town
League One
21:45
Fotbal
0
Taunton Town - Truro City FC
Southern League, Premier Division South
21:45
Fotbal
7033
Bristol City - Charlton Athletic
Championship
21:45
Fotbal
7037
HUDDERSFIELD T. - Middlesbrough FC
Championship
21:45
Fotbal
7036
Derby County - Wigan Athletic
Championship
21:45
Fotbal
7035
NOTTINGHAM F. - Hull City
Championship
21:45
Fotbal
7034
Fulham FC - Luton Town
Championship
21:45
Fotbal
7627
Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
League One
21:45
Fotbal
7629
Ipswich Town - Rotherham United
League One
22:00
Fotbal
6467
RB SALZBURG - SSC Napoli
UEFA Champions League, Group E
22:00
Fotbal
6466
KRC Genk - Liverpool FC
UEFA Champions League, Group E
22:00
Fotbal
0
EC SAO JOSE RS - EC NOVO HAMBURGO RS
Copa FGF
22:00
Tenis
3345
Cecchinato, Marco - Seyboth Wild, Thiago
Lima, Peru
22:00
Fotbal
6464
INTER MILANO - BOR. DORTMUND
UEFA Champions League, Group F
22:00
Fotbal
6465
SL Benfica - OLYMPIQUE LYON
UEFA Champions League, Group G
22:00
Fotbal
6463
SK Slavia Prague - FC Barcelona
UEFA Champions League, Group F
22:00
Fotbal
6462
Losc Lille - CF Valencia
UEFA Champions League, Group H
22:00
Fotbal
0
Atletico Mineiro MG - CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Knockout stage
22:00
Fotbal
0
SAO Paulo FC SP - SC Corinthians SP
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Knockout stage
22:15
Baschet
9031
Spirou Charleroi - Pinar Karsiyaka
Europe Cup, Group E
23:15
Fotbal
0
CD Independiente Juniors - LDU Portoviejo
Serie B
00:00
Handball
0
ARGENTINA - RUSSIA
International Friendly Games
00:00
Fotbal
7211
Tigres FC - CD Cortulua
Primera B, Clausura, Promotion, Group A
00:00
Fotbal
7981
Cruz Azul - Queretaro FC
Liga MX, Women
00:00
Fotbal
7647
ART Municipal Jalapa - CD Ocotal
Primera Division, Apertura
00:00
Fotbal
7648
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua Gfc
Liga Nacional, Apertura
00:30
Fotbal
0
CAXIAS FC RS - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA E RECREATIVA SANTO ANGELO RS
Copa FGF